Horaire de basketball masculin

Date Away Home Status Links
 
August
Wed. 29 Mohawk # 97 Algonquin 79 Final
Thu. 30 Centennial # 87 John Abbott 63 Final
 
September
Mon. 3 Lincoln Memorial # 93 Sheridan 66 Final
Thu. 6 Tryout #1 #   Sault   6:30 PM EDT
Fri. 7 Tryout #2 #   Sault   6:30 PM EDT
Thu. 13 Lethbridge College # 84 Ambrose University 71 Final
Fri. 14 GPRC # 73 Lethbridge College 79 Final
  @ Ambrose University
Sat. 15 GPRC # 77 Ambrose University 96 Final
  Medicine Hat College # 83 Okanagan 88 Final
  @ Penticton
Sun. 16 Medicine Hat College # 79 Okanagan 85 Final
  @ Penticton
  GPRC # 73 SAIT 119 Final
Thu. 20 Mohawk # 80 George Brown 99 Final
Fri. 21 Ambrose University # 73 Okanagan 55 Final
Sat. 22 Ambrose University # 66 Okanagan 73 Final
  University of Alberta-Augustana Alumni # 66 University of Alberta-Augustana 101 Final
Sun. 23 Medicine Hat College # 86 Burman University 71 Final
Mon. 24 St. Mary's University # 69 Olds College 74 Final
  @ Three Hills
Tue. 25 Centennial # 68 Niagara 63 Final
Thu. 27 Briercrest College # 77 Providence University College 71 Final
  @ Red River College
  Keyano College # 83 Ambrose University 79 Final
  St. Mary's University # 69 RRC 85 Final
  @ RRC
  Lethbridge College # 79 University of Lethbridge Pronghorns 103 Final
  @ Stirling High School
Fri. 28 UMFK # 87 Holland 105 Final
  @ Fredericton, NB
  Algonquin # 67 Niagara 78 Final
  Redeemer # 67 George Brown 98 Final
  Mohawk # 77 Vanier 90 Final
  Mount Allison # 43 UNB 83 Final
  Eric Garland Tour. Exhibition
  John Abbott # 66 St. Lawrence 80
4th - 00:03
  Sheridan # 82 McMaster 95 Final
  St. Mary's University # 106 CMU 72 Final
  @ RRC
  Lambton # 90 Centennial 85 Final - OT
  Medicine Hat College # 85 Lethbridge College 90 Final
  @ Barnwell High School
  Briercrest College # 81 Red River College 72 Final
Sat. 29 Mount Allison # 76 Maine - Fort Kent 93 Final
  Eric Garland Tour. Exhibition @ UNB
  UNB # 73 Holland 78 Final
  @ Fredericton, NB
  Centennial #   TBA   TBA
  @ St. Lawrence College - Kingston Campus
  Briercrest College # 75 Canadian Mennonite University 51 Final
  @ Red River College
  St. Mary's University # 93 PUC 81 Final
  @ RRC
  Vanier # 78 Niagara 99 Final
  Sheridan # 81 Sheridan 94 Final
  Alumni game @ Trafalgar Campus
  University of Lethbridge # 101 Medicine Hat College 84 Final
  @ Medicine Hat High School
Sun. 30 Centennial #   TBA   TBA
  @ St. Lawrence College - Kingston Campus
  Niagara # 80 St. Lawrence 74 Final
  Centennial # 69 Mohawk 95 Final
  John Abbott # 79 Algonquin 85 Final
  Lambton # 68 Vanier 83 Final
  King's Alumni # 79 The King's Eagles 82 Final
 
October
Tue. 2 Édouard-Montpetit #   La Cite   8:00 PM EDT
Wed. 3 Centennial # 71 Fanshawe 75 Final
  Exhibition
Thu. 4 Queen's University # 94 St. Lawrence 65 Final
  Sheridan # 119 John Abbott 69 Final
  @ Dawson Fall Classic
  Heidelberg - Ohio # 114 Lambton 91 Final
  The King's Eagles # 72 Okanagan 99 Final
  Thanksgiving Classic Tournament - Day 1 @ Red Deer College
  Keyano College # 98 Red Deer College 97 Final
  Thanksgiving Classic Tournament - Day 1 @ Red Deer College
  Medicine Hat College # 82 Ambrose University 66 Final
  Briercrest College # 85 Lakeland College 94 Final
Fri. 5 Vanier # 90 Holland 81 Final
  @ Dawson College
  Jean-de-Brébeuf # 75 Sheridan 78 Final
  @ Dawson Fall Classic
  Briercrest College #   Lakeland College   2:00 PM MDT
  Holland # 88 Dawson 82 Final
  @ Dawson College
  U of T Mississauga # 62 Fleming 53 Final
  Douglas # 97 Lethbridge College 93 Final
  UKC #   Crandall   8:00 PM ADT
  Seth Crowell Invitational Pre Season Tournament
  Concordia University of Edmonton # 81 Olds College 84 Final
  Okanagan # 93 Red Deer College 73 Final
  Thanksgiving Classic Tournament - Day 2 @ Red Deer College
  University of Alberta-Augustana # 66 SAIT 81 Final
  Keyano College # 84 The King's Eagles 67 Final
  Thanksgiving Classic Tournament - Day 2 @ Red Deer College
Sat. 6 Holland # 103 Ch. St-Lambert 71 Final
  @ Dawson College
  Okanagan # 63 Keyano College 92 Final
  Thanksgiving Classic Tournament - Day 3 @ Red Deer College
  Crandall #   UNBSJ   4:00 PM ADT
  Seth Crowell Invitational Pre Season Tournament
  Lethbridge College # 80 University of Alberta-Augustana 87 Final
  Sheridan # 88 Montmorency 85 Final
  @ Dawson Fall Classic
  The King's Eagles # 58 Red Deer College 83 Final
  Thanksgiving Classic Tournament - Day 3 @ Gary W Harris
  Drew University (USA) # 91 Fanshawe 86 Final
  Exhibition @ Western University
  Olds College # 75 Douglas 98 Final
  Concordia University of Edmonton # 86 SAIT 88 Final
Sun. 7 Montmorency # 68 Holland 96 Final
  @ Dawson College
  Drew University (USA) # 84 Fanshawe 103 Final
  Exhibition @ Western University
  Sheridan # 101 George Brown 98 Final - 2OT
  @ Dawson Fall Classic
  Douglas # 72 SAIT 98 Final
  Dalhousie AC #   Crandall   4:00 PM ADT
  Seth Crowell Invitational Pre Season Tournament
  University of Alberta-Augustana # 83 Olds College 76 Final
  @ SAIT
  Concordia University of Edmonton # 84 Lethbridge College 96 Final
  @ SAIT
Tue. 9 Mohawk # 81 Centennial 91 Final - 2OT
Wed. 10 Durham # 83 Conestoga 78 Final
Fri. 12 John Abbott 64 Jean-de-Brébeuf 100 Final
  Dawson 77 Outaouais 52 Final
  Vanier 97 Sainte-Foy 62 Final
  Ch. St-Lambert 68 Montmorency 64 Final
  George Brown # 62 Sheridan 74 Final
  Wayne Allison Fall Showdown
  Loyalist # 76 Centennial 85 Final
  David Stewart Tip-Off Tournament - Exhibition @ Oshawa, Ont
  McMaster # 110 Holland 118 Final - OT
  @ Chi Wan Young Sports Centre
  La Cite # 72 Sheridan 101 Final
  Wayne Allison Fall Showdown
  Lambton # 65 Durham 78 Final
  David Stewart Tip-Off Tournament - Exhibition @ Oshawa, Ont
  Fanshawe # 94 St. Lawrence 60 Final
  David Stewart Tip-Off Tournament - Exhibition @ Oshawa, Ont
  University of Saskatchewan Huskies #   Lakeland College   7:00 PM MDT
  @ Saskatoon
  Mount Royal University # 95 NAIT 76 Final
  The King's Eagles * ^ 67 Keyano College 103 Final
  SAIT * ^ 97 Briercrest College 76 Final
  Red Deer College * ^ 83 Ambrose University 85 Final
  Concordia University of Edmonton * ^ 82 University of Alberta-Augustana 76 Final
  St. Mary's University * ^ 65 Medicine Hat College 87 Final
Sat. 13 Centennial # 67 Durham 65 Final
  David Stewart Tip-Off Tournament - Exhibition @ CRWC
  Canadore # 82 Sheridan 96 Final
  Wayne Allison Fall Showdown
  Fanshawe # 87 Lambton 82 Final
  Exhibition @ CRWC
  St. Lawrence # 70 Loyalist 79 Final
  David Stewart Tip-Off Tournament - Exhibition @ CRWC
  Fanshawe # 76 Centennial 66 Final
  Exhibition @ CRWC
  Humber # 90 Holland 100 Final
  @ Chi Wan Young Sport Centre
  Loyalist # 87 Lambton 92 Final
  David Stewart Tip-Off Tournament - Exhibition @ Durham College (Oshawa, ON)
  The King's Eagles * ^ 75 Keyano College 112 Final
  St. Mary's University * ^ 89 Briercrest College 63 Final
  Niagara County Community College # 96 Sheridan 109 Final
  Wayne Allison Fall Showdown Championship
  St. Lawrence #   Durham   7:00 PM EDT
  David Stewart Tip-Off Tournament - Exhibition @ Durham College (Oshawa, ON)
  Olds College * ^ 65 Medicine Hat College 85 Final
  SAIT * ^ 108 Lethbridge College 89 Final
  University of Alberta-Augustana * ^ 68 Concordia University of Edmonton 98 Final
Sun. 14 Seneca #   La Cite   TBA
  TBA #   Centennial   TBA
  @ Durham College
  UMFK # 97 Holland 108 Final
  @ Chi Wan Young Sport Centre
  Eureka - Illinois # 89 Lambton 94 Final
Wed. 17 Algonquin # 22 Fleming 48
1st - 10:00
  @ Gym
Thu. 18 Conestoga * 89 Lambton 96 Final
Fri. 19 Vanier 86 Ch. St-Lambert 74 Final
  Jean-de-Brébeuf 90 Dawson 66 Final
  Montmorency 82 Édouard-Montpetit 67 Final
  St. Lawrence # 80 La Cite 49 Final - 2OT
  Mount Allison # 85 Algonquin 81 Final
  Ottawa, Ontario Exhibition
  Dalhousie AC # 63 St. Thomas 117 Final
  Ken Gould Invitational
  Fleming * 66 Centennial 86 Final
  Durham * 83 St. Lawrence 72 Final
  Redeemer * 93 Niagara 108 Final
  Humber * 96 Fanshawe 70 Final
  Georgian * 56 Seneca 106 Final
  GPRC * ^ 75 The King's Eagles 80 Final
  Lakeland College * ^ 83 NAIT 67 Final
  Olds College * ^ 77 Red Deer College 93 Final
  Keyano College * ^ 87 University of Alberta-Augustana 93 Final
  SAIT * ^ 99 St. Mary's University 81 Final
Sat. 20 Outaouais 59 Sainte-Foy 80 Final
  Mohawk * 96 U of T Mississauga 93 Final
  Sault # 67 Bay College 96 Final
  SLU # 68 St. Lawrence 58 Final
  St. Thomas # 81 Crandall 94 Final
  Ken Gould Invitational
  Keyano College * ^ 86 University of Alberta-Augustana 79 Final
  GPRC * ^ 82 The King's Eagles 75 Final
  Loyalist * 72 George Brown 85 Final
  St. Clair * 108 Sheridan 119 Final
  Briercrest College * ^ 61 Medicine Hat College 105 Final
  NAIT * ^ 74 Lakeland College 72 Final
  Lethbridge College * ^ 87 Ambrose University 89 Final - OT
Sun. 21 UPEI # 83 Holland 108 Final
  Mount Allison # 82 St. Lawrence 71 Final
  Kingston, Ontario Exhibition
  UNBSJ # 92 St. Thomas 71 Final
  Ken Gould Invitational
Wed. 24 La Cite * 83 Algonquin 107 Final
  St. Lawrence * 63 Fleming 86 Final
  Lambton * 78 Fanshawe 92 Final
  Redeemer * 102 U of T Mississauga 96 Final
  Niagara * 91 Conestoga 75 Final
  Durham * 63 Georgian 69 Final
Thu. 25 Seneca * 71 Centennial 72 Final
Fri. 26 Ch. St-Lambert 70 Outaouais 63 Final
  Dawson 71 John Abbott 65 Final
  Sainte-Foy 65 Jean-de-Brébeuf 94 Final
  Édouard-Montpetit 70 Vanier 82 Final
  George Brown * 90 Algonquin 69 Final
  Montmorency * 33 Collège Ahuntsic 55 Final
  @ Centre Uqam
  Humber * 109 Mohawk 74 Final
  Medicine Hat College * ^ 92 Lethbridge College 103 Final
  University of Alberta-Augustana * ^ 93 Lakeland College 94 Final
  St. Mary's University * ^ 80 Red Deer College 87 Final
  NAIT * ^ 88 GPRC 73 Final
  Concordia University of Edmonton * ^ 76 Keyano College 73 Final
  Ambrose University * ^ 93 Olds College 80 Final
  Alumni Home Opener
Sat. 27 Fanshawe * 77 Conestoga 67 Final
  George Brown * 94 La Cite 66 Final
  Redeemer * 71 St. Clair 99 Final
  St. Thomas * 95 Holland 121 Final
  Concordia University of Edmonton * ^ 91 Keyano College 84 Final
  NAIT * ^ 62 GPRC 86 Final
  Sault * 65 Sheridan 127 Final
  Loyalist * 94 Georgian 47 Final
  Ambrose University * ^ 89 Olds College 84 Final
  Alumni Home Opener - Parent Game
  Lakeland College * ^ 78 University of Alberta-Augustana 89 Final
Sun. 28 Mount Allison * 54 MSVU Mystics 73 Final
  Sault * 60 Sheridan 134 Final
  Loyalist * 69 Canadore 71 Final
Tue. 30 Fleming * 58 Seneca 110 Final
  Centennial * 81 Durham 75 Final
  Fanshawe * 86 Mohawk 84 Final
 
November
Thu. 1 Humber * 94 Niagara 81 Final
  Blue & White Game
  VIU * 94 Camosun 87 Final
Fri. 2 Montmorency 86 Vanier 100 Final
  John Abbott 73 Sainte-Foy 78 Final
  Jean-de-Brébeuf 83 Ch. St-Lambert 50 Final
  Canadore * 84 Georgian 87 Final
  Algonquin * 64 Loyalist 73 Final
  La Cite * 71 St. Lawrence 94 Final
  Sheridan * 109 Redeemer 112 Final
  Durham * 45 Seneca 107 Final
  Newnham Campus
  Concordia University of Edmonton * ^ 86 Lakeland College 79 Final
  Ambrose University * ^ 82 SAIT 94 Final
  University of Alberta-Augustana * ^ 114 GPRC 99 Final
  Briercrest College * ^ 69 Olds College 83 Final
  Staff and Faculty Night - Halloween
  NAIT * ^ 83 The King's Eagles 69 Final
  Capilano * 107 CBC 79 Final
  Douglas * 124 Langara 114 Final - OT
  Okanagan * 86 Camosun 71 Final
Sat. 3 UKC * 81 Crandall 91 Final
  Lambton * 96 Humber 102 Final
  Algonquin * 80 St. Lawrence 67 Final
  Canadore * 70 George Brown 99 Final
  La Cite * 84 Loyalist 106 Final
  MSVU Mystics * 75 St. Thomas 53 Final
  Conestoga * 70 St. Clair 94 Final
  University of Alberta-Augustana * ^ 73 GPRC 75 Final
  Okanagan * 87 VIU 103 Final
  Niagara * 105 Mohawk 90 Final
  U of T Mississauga * 86 Sault 69 Final
  Briercrest College * ^ 52 Red Deer College 93 Final
  The King's Eagles * ^ 68 NAIT 77 Final - OT
  St. Mary's University * ^ 85 Ambrose University 104 Final
  Lakeland College * ^ 67 Concordia University of Edmonton 93 Final
  Olds College * ^ 64 Lethbridge College 90 Final
  Capilano * 108 Langara 90 Final
  CBC * 90 Douglas 97 Final
Sun. 4 Outaouais 77 Édouard-Montpetit 71 Final
  MSVU Mystics * 75 Crandall 71 Final
  Holland * 107 UNBSJ 72 Final
  U of T Mississauga * 90 Sault 59 Final
  St. Thomas * 77 Mount Allison 88 Final
Tue. 6 St. Clair * 54 Fanshawe 79 Final
  Georgian * 58 George Brown 102 Final
Wed. 7 Mount Allison * 3 Crandall 0 Final
  Sheridan * 78 Humber 81 Final
Thu. 8 U of T Mississauga * 64 Niagara 89 Final
  Centennial * 85 Georgian 90 Final
  Langara * 109 CBC 98 Final
Fri. 9 Ch. St-Lambert 68 Édouard-Montpetit 82 Final
  Montmorency 77 Sainte-Foy 62 Final
  Vanier 81 Dawson 69 Final
  Outaouais 70 John Abbott 84 Final
  Seneca * 90 Canadore 73 Final
  Conestoga * 69 Mohawk 90 Final
  Durham * 78 Algonquin 83 Final
  The King's Eagles * ^ 56 Concordia University of Edmonton 89 Final
  Medicine Hat College * ^ 81 Olds College 59 Final
  Olds College Student Night - Remembrance Day
  NAIT * ^ 63 University of Alberta-Augustana 82 Final
  Lakeland College * ^ 69 Keyano College 85 Final
  Lethbridge College * 84 St. Mary's University 65 Final
  Red Deer College * ^ 86 SAIT 113 Final
  VIU * 78 Capilano 82 Final
  Camosun * 81 Douglas 76 Final
  Okanagan * 85 CBC 78 Final
Sat. 10 UKC * 102 Dalhousie AC 48 Final
  Holland * 121 Crandall 107 Final
  UNBSJ * 71 MSVU Mystics 79 Final
  Centennial * 64 Canadore 71 Final
  Sheridan * 110 U of T Mississauga 89 Final
  Durham * 90 La Cite 75 Final
  St. Lawrence * 67 George Brown 112 Final
  St. James Campus
  Sault * 42 Lambton 104 Final
  Fleming * 71 Algonquin 75 Final
  Fanshawe * 69 Redeemer 77 Final
  Lakeland College * ^ 81 Keyano College 103 Final
  Okanagan * 78 Langara 83 Final
  VIU * 88 Douglas 66 Final
  Camosun * 79 Capilano 103 Final
  Medicine Hat College * ^ 87 Red Deer College 90 Final
  University of Alberta-Augustana * ^ 84 NAIT 90 Final
  Lethbridge College * ^ 74 SAIT 97 Final
  Concordia University of Edmonton * ^ 88 The King's Eagles 79 Final
Sun. 11 Jean-de-Brébeuf 80 Outaouais 64 Final
  Fleming * 80 La Cite 73 Final
  Crandall * 0 Dalhousie AC 3 Final
  Holland * 96 St. Thomas 80 Final
  Sault * 62 Lambton 107 Final
  MSVU Mystics * 74 UKC 81 Final
  UNBSJ * 77 Mount Allison 79 Final - OT
Tue. 13 George Brown * 70 Seneca 73 Final
  Saskatoon Basketball Academy # 77 Briercrest College 84 Final
Wed. 14 Humber * 85 Conestoga 69 Final
Thu. 15 St. Lawrence * 77 Loyalist 82 Final
  Capilano * 73 Douglas 93 Final
Fri. 16 Édouard-Montpetit 62 Jean-de-Brébeuf 72 Final
  Montmorency 83 Outaouais 52 Final
  Mohawk * 122 St. Clair 115 Final - 2OT
  Fanshawe * 85 Sheridan 87 Final
  Redeemer * 90 Sault 60 Final
  Niagara * 100 Lambton 93 Final
  The King's Eagles * ^ 75 Lakeland College 98 Final
  Medicine Hat College * ^ 90 Ambrose University 79 Final
  Olds College * ^ 87 St. Mary's University 84 Final - OT
  Keyano College * ^ 60 GPRC 87 Final
  NAIT * ^ 58 Concordia University of Edmonton 78 Final
  CBC * 76 Camosun 96 Final
  Langara * 83 VIU 103 Final
  Douglas * 112 Okanagan 70 Final
Sat. 17 Dalhousie AC * 43 Holland 119 Final
  UNBSJ * 3 Crandall 0 Final
  Mount Allison * 89 UKC 75 Final
  Redeemer * 98 Sault 39 Final
  Georgian * 72 Fleming 70 Final
  Niagara * 101 St. Clair 108 Final
  Mohawk * 85 Lambton 104 Final
  Medicine Hat College * ^ 65 SAIT 85 Final
  Lethbridge College * ^ 88 Briercrest College 72 Final
  Keyano College * ^ 81 GPRC 69 Final
  Fanshawe # 72 Ferris State (USA) 111 Final
  Exhibition
  CBC * 79 VIU 89 Final
  Capilano * 126 Okanagan 117 Final
  Langara * 105 Camosun 103 Final
  George Brown * 67 Centennial 60 Final
  Ambrose University * ^ 78 Red Deer College 75 Final
  Concordia University of Edmonton * ^ 72 NAIT 69 Final
  Lakeland College * ^ 96 The King's Eagles 73 Final
Sun. 18 Ch. St-Lambert 78 John Abbott 72 Final
  St. Thomas * 75 UNBSJ 90 Final
  UKC * 65 Holland 120 Final
  Dalhousie AC * 48 Mount Allison 125 Final
  U of T Mississauga * 99 Conestoga 93 Final
Tue. 20 Fleming * 55 Durham 67 Final
Wed. 21 Dalhousie AC * 43 MSVU Mystics 119 Final
  Humber * 91 U of T Mississauga 77 Final
  St. Clair * 78 Lambton 98 Final
Fri. 23 Jean-de-Brébeuf 57 Montmorency 60 Final
  John Abbott 63 Vanier 94 Final
  Sainte-Foy 60 Édouard-Montpetit 78 Final
  Dawson 69 Ch. St-Lambert 81 Final
  Centennial * 74 St. Lawrence 73 Final
  Seneca * 84 Loyalist 77 Final
  Georgian * 64 Algonquin 73 Final
  SAIT * ^ 110 Olds College 71 Final
  Senior Citizen Night - Elvis Presley Theme
  Keyano College * ^ 76 NAIT 71 Final
  GPRC * ^ 89 Concordia University of Edmonton 80 Final
  Briercrest College * ^ 79 Ambrose University 73 Final
  Medicine Hat College * ^ 82 St. Mary's University 44 Final
Sat. 24 Georgian * 87 La Cite 100 Final
  UKC * 86 St. Thomas 81 Final
  Centennial * 79 Loyalist 100 Final
  Seneca * 90 St. Lawrence 62 Final
  U of T Mississauga * 74 Fanshawe 88 Final
  Keyano College * ^ 85 NAIT 87 Final - OT
  Briercrest College * ^ 82 Ambrose University 77 Final
  GPRC * ^ 80 Concordia University of Edmonton 74 Final
  Canadore * 53 Durham 66 Final
  Lambton * 97 Sheridan 101 Final
  Niagara * 111 Sault 41 Final
  Conestoga * 85 Redeemer 98 Final
  Red Deer College * ^ 83 Lethbridge College 90 Final
  University of Alberta-Augustana * ^ 92 The King's Eagles 73 Final
Sun. 25 John Abbott 71 Édouard-Montpetit 81 Final
  Outaouais 76 Vanier 90 Final
  UKC * 66 UNBSJ 88 Final
  Canadore * 84 Fleming 81 Final
  MSVU Mystics * 78 Mount Allison 66 Final
  Niagara * 116 Sault 45 Final
  Crandall * 0 St. Thomas 3 Final - OT
Tue. 27 Mohawk * 93 Sheridan 118 Final
  La Cite * 73 Canadore 93 Final
  @ La Cite, Main Campus
Wed. 28 Algonquin * 98 Canadore 90 Final
  @ Algonquin, Woodroffe Campus
  Durham * 44 George Brown 81 Final
  Redeemer * 87 Humber 92 Final
Thu. 29 Grays Harbor College # 87 Medicine Hat College 69 Final
  @ Coeur d'Alene, Idaho
Fri. 30 Vanier 86 Jean-de-Brébeuf 79 Final
  Édouard-Montpetit 65 Dawson 85 Final
  Ch. St-Lambert 86 Sainte-Foy 83 Final
  Montmorency 88 John Abbott 63 Final
  Loyalist * 79 Fleming 87 Final
  @ Fleming
  La Cite * 65 Centennial 85 Final
  Medicine Hat College # 90 Shoreline Community College 100 Final
  @ Coeur d'Alene, Idaho
  St. Lawrence * 79 Georgian 83 Final - OT
  Fanshawe * 89 Niagara 88 Final
  Algonquin * 82 Seneca 72 Final
  The King's Eagles * ^ 56 University of Alberta-Augustana 95 Final
  Briercrest College * ^ 73 SAIT 112 Final
  GPRC * ^ 71 Lakeland College 99 Final
 
December
Sat. 1 La Cite * 60 Seneca 101 Final
  UNBSJ * 74 Mount Allison 82 Final
  Sheridan * 96 Conestoga 77 Final
  Algonquin * 69 Centennial 86 Final
  Lambton * 78 U of T Mississauga 65 Final
  St. Lawrence * 86 Canadore 104 Final
  Dalhousie AC * 67 St. Thomas 95 Final
  Holland * 109 UKC 77 Final
  GPRC * ^ 84 Lakeland College 90 Final
  Briercrest College * ^ 59 SAIT 104 Final
  St. Clair * 71 Humber 100 Final
  Medicine Hat College # 72 North Idaho College 93 Final
  @ Coeur d'Alene, Idaho
Sun. 2 Dalhousie AC * 63 UNBSJ 102 Final
  Holland * 112 MSVU Mystics 89 Final
  Crandall * 66 St. Thomas 82 Final
  St. Clair * 85 U of T Mississauga 78 Final
Tue. 4 George Brown * 105 Fleming 62 Final
  Redeemer * 93 Mohawk 85 Final
  Loyalist * 62 Durham 63 Final
Wed. 5 Conestoga * 67 Fanshawe 91 Final
Thu. 6 Sheridan * 95 Niagara 110 Final
Fri. 7 Dawson 62 Montmorency 76 Final
  Lambton * 69 Redeemer 94 Final
  University of Alberta-Augustana # 89 University of Providence 114 Final
Sat. 8 University of Alberta-Augustana # 48 Montana Tech 117 Final
Sun. 9 University of Alberta-Augustana # 64 Carroll College 120 Final
Mon. 10 University of Alberta-Augustana # 58 Montana State University - Northern 112 Final
Tue. 18 Niagara Region Basketball Showcase #   Niagara   8:00 PM EST
  Niagara Region High School Showcase
Wed. 19 Sheridan # 71 Bryant & Stratton - Buffalo 86 Final
  Villa Maria Holiday Classic @ Villa Maria
Thu. 20 Sheridan # 72 Villa Maria 100 Final
  Villa Maria Holiday Classic
Fri. 28 Humber # 107 George Brown 78 Final
  OCAA East/West Holiday Series @ George Brown
  Sheridan # 91 Centennial 85 Final
  East/West Holiday Series @ George Brown
  MUN # 105 Holland 104 Final
  @ Dalplex
  Fanshawe # 60 Seneca 69 Final
  OCAA East/West Classic @ George Brown College (Toronto, ON)
  Fanshawe # 85 George Brown 91 Final
  OCAA East/West Holiday Series @ George Brown
  University of Alberta-Augustana # 80 Medicine Hat College 85 Final
  @ NAIT
  Seneca # 90 Sheridan 97 Final
  East/West Holiday Series @ George Brown
  The King's Eagles # 26 Rocky Mountain College 89 Final
  Olds College # 92 NAIT 80 Final
  UBCO # 67 Douglas 97 Final
Sat. 29 Fanshawe # 58 Centennial 69 Final
  OCAA East/West Classic @ George Brown College (Toronto, ON)
  Holland # 91 St. FX 100 Final
  @ Dalplex
  Sheridan # 87 George Brown 105 Final
  OCAA East/West Holiday Series @ George Brown
  Medicine Hat College # 78 NAIT 59 Final
  Olds College # 83 University of Alberta-Augustana 98 Final
  @ NAIT
  The King's Eagles # 34 Montana Western University 84 Final
  Concordia University of Edmonton # 52 Lewis-Clark State Warriors 110 Final
Sun. 30 MSVU Mystics # 78 Holland 92 Final
  @ Dalplex
  Concordia University of Edmonton # 44 Lewis-Clark State Warriors 87 Final
 
January
Thu. 3 Bay College # 107 Sault 65 Final
Fri. 4 Georgian # 56 George Brown 106 Final
  41st Annual Huskies Men's Basketball Tournament
  Medicine Hat College * ^ 75 Lethbridge College 80 Final
  St. Mary's University * ^ 80 Red Deer College 72 Final
  Douglas * 91 Capilano 101 Final - OT
  Camosun * 96 Langara 110 Final - OT
  VIU * 109 CBC 86 Final
Sat. 5 Mohawk # 77 George Brown 80 Final
  41st Annual Huskies Men's Basketball Tournament
  St. Clair # 58 George Brown 90 Final
  41st Annual Huskies Men's Basketball Tournament
  VIU * 107 CBC 91 Final
  Camosun * 88 Langara 75 Final
  Red Deer College * ^ 108 St. Mary's University 82 Final
  Olds College * ^ 77 Ambrose University 83 Final
  Lethbridge College * ^ 97 Medicine Hat College 88 Final
  Douglas * 101 Capilano 86 Final
Sun. 6 Saskatoon Basketball Academy # 65 Concordia University of Edmonton 70 Final
Fri. 11 Outaouais   Dawson   TBA
  Jean-de-Brébeuf   John Abbott   TBA
  Sainte-Foy   Vanier   TBA
  Montmorency   Ch. St-Lambert   TBA
  Durham * 68 Fleming 56 Final
  Niagara * 89 Redeemer 85 Final
  Centennial * 73 George Brown 79 Final
  Seneca * 90 Algonquin 52 Final
  Georgian * 57 St. Lawrence 77 Final
  Lethbridge College * ^ 63 St. Mary's University 66 Final
  Lakeland College * ^ 66 Concordia University of Edmonton 81 Final
  SAIT * ^ 102 Red Deer College 99 Final
  GPRC * ^ 84 University of Alberta-Augustana 94 Final
  Olds College * ^ 67 Medicine Hat College 92 Final
  The King's Eagles * ^ 47 NAIT 70 Final
  Ambrose University * ^ 73 Briercrest College 68 Final
  CBC * 88 Okanagan 101 Final
  Capilano * 87 VIU 113 Final
  Langara * 97 Douglas 91 Final
Sat. 12 Seneca * 92 La Cite 58 Final
  Holland * 108 UNBSJ 91 Final
  Mount Allison * 93 Dalhousie AC 81 Final
  UKC * 3 Crandall 0 Final
  Georgian * 64 Loyalist 85 Final
  Mohawk * 99 Conestoga 82 Final
  MSVU Mystics * 83 St. Thomas 74 Final
  GPRC * ^ 91 University of Alberta-Augustana 108 Final
  CBC * 61 Okanagan 67 Final
  Canadore * 73 Algonquin 92 Final
  Humber * 96 St. Clair 86 Final
  Capilano * 88 VIU 115 Final
  Sheridan * 79 Lambton 76 Final
  Ambrose University * ^ 71 Medicine Hat College 107 Final
  NAIT * ^ 71 The King's Eagles 35 Final
  Concordia University of Edmonton * ^ 82 Lakeland College 72 Final
  Red Deer College * ^ 72 SAIT 87 Final
  St. Mary's University * ^ 72 Lethbridge College 92 Final
  Langara * 79 Douglas 95 Final
Sun. 13 John Abbott   Montmorency   TBA
  Canadore * 83 La Cite 62 Final
  UKC * 66 St. Thomas 93 Final
  MSVU Mystics * 85 UNBSJ 79 Final
  Dalhousie AC * 3 Crandall 0 Final
  Mount Allison * 81 Holland 103 Final
  Sheridan * 104 St. Clair 95 Final
  Fanshawe * 79 U of T Mississauga 51 Final
  Humber * 100 Lambton 82 Final
Tue. 15 Loyalist * 79 Centennial 86 Final
  George Brown * 76 Durham 83 Final
Wed. 16 Algonquin * 80 La Cite 83 Final
  Redeemer * 76 Fanshawe 89 Final
  Lambton * 102 Conestoga 94 Final - OT
  U of T Mississauga * 97 Humber 120 Final
Thu. 17 Édouard-Montpetit   Montmorency   TBA
Fri. 18 Sainte-Foy   Outaouais   TBA
  Ch. St-Lambert   Vanier   TBA
  Dawson   Jean-de-Brébeuf   TBA
  Mount Allison * 90 St. Thomas 88 Final - OT
  St. Lawrence * 61 Seneca 72 Final
  King Campus
# Exhibition
* Conference
^ Division