Horaire de basketball masculin 2018-19

September 2018
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
26
27
28
29
Mohawk
at Algonquin
Final
97 - 79
30
Centennial
at John Abbott
Final
87 - 63
31
1
2
3
Lincoln Memorial
at Sheridan
Final
93 - 66
4
5
6
Tryout #1
at Sault
6:30 PM EDT
7
Tryout #2
at Sault
6:30 PM EDT
8
9
10
11
12
13
Lethbridge College
at Ambrose University
Final
84 - 71
14
GPRC
vs Lethbridge College
Final
73 - 79
15
GPRC
at Ambrose University
Final
77 - 96

Medicine Hat College
vs Okanagan
Final
83 - 88
16
Medicine Hat College
vs Okanagan
Final
79 - 85

GPRC
at SAIT
Final
73 - 119
17
18
19
20
Mohawk
at George Brown
Final
80 - 99
21
Ambrose University
at Okanagan
Final
73 - 55
22
Ambrose University
at Okanagan
Final
66 - 73

University of Alberta-Augustana Alumni
at University of Alberta-Augustana
Final
66 - 101
23
Medicine Hat College
at Burman University
Final
86 - 71
24
St. Mary's University
vs Olds College
Final
69 - 74
25
Centennial
at Niagara
Final
68 - 63
26
27
Briercrest College
vs Providence University College
Final
77 - 71

Keyano College
at Ambrose University
Final
83 - 79

St. Mary's University
vs RRC
Final
69 - 85

Lethbridge College
vs University of Lethbridge Pronghorns
Final
79 - 103
28
UMFK
vs Holland
Final
87 - 105

Algonquin
at Niagara
Final
67 - 78

Redeemer
at George Brown
Final
67 - 98

Mohawk
at Vanier
Final
77 - 90

Mount Allison
at UNB
Final
43 - 83

John Abbott
at St. Lawrence
7:00 PM EDT
66 - 80

Sheridan
at McMaster
Final
82 - 95

St. Mary's University
vs CMU
Final
106 - 72

Lambton
at Centennial
Final - OT
90 - 85

Medicine Hat College
vs Lethbridge College
Final
85 - 90

Briercrest College
at Red River College
Final
81 - 72
29
Mount Allison
vs Maine - Fort Kent
Final
76 - 93

UNB
vs Holland
Final
73 - 78

Centennial
vs TBA
TBA

Briercrest College
vs Canadian Mennonite University
Final
75 - 51

St. Mary's University
vs PUC
Final
93 - 81

Vanier
at Niagara
Final
78 - 99

Sheridan
vs Sheridan
Final
81 - 94

University of Lethbridge
vs Medicine Hat College
Final
101 - 84
30
Centennial
vs TBA
TBA

Niagara
at St. Lawrence
Final
80 - 74

Centennial
at Mohawk
Final
69 - 95

John Abbott
at Algonquin
Final
79 - 85

Lambton
at Vanier
Final
68 - 83

King's Alumni
at The King's Eagles
Final
79 - 82
1
2
Édouard-Montpetit
at La Cite
8:00 PM EDT
3
Centennial
at Fanshawe
Final
71 - 75
4
Queen's University
at St. Lawrence
Final
94 - 65

Sheridan
vs John Abbott
Final
119 - 69

Heidelberg - Ohio
at Lambton
Final
114 - 91

The King's Eagles
vs Okanagan
Final
72 - 99

Keyano College
vs Red Deer College
Final
98 - 97

Medicine Hat College
at Ambrose University
Final
82 - 66

Briercrest College
at Lakeland College
Final
85 - 94
5
Vanier
vs Holland
Final
90 - 81

Jean-de-Brébeuf
vs Sheridan
Final
75 - 78

Briercrest College
at Lakeland College
2:00 PM MDT

Holland
vs Dawson
Final
88 - 82

U of T Mississauga
at Fleming
Final
62 - 53

Douglas
at Lethbridge College
Final
97 - 93

UKC
at Crandall
8:00 PM ADT

Concordia University of Edmonton
at Olds College
Final
81 - 84

Okanagan
vs Red Deer College
Final
93 - 73

University of Alberta-Augustana
at SAIT
Final
66 - 81

Keyano College
vs The King's Eagles
Final
84 - 67
6
Holland
vs Ch. St-Lambert
Final
103 - 71

Okanagan
vs Keyano College
Final
63 - 92

Crandall
at UNBSJ
4:00 PM ADT

Lethbridge College
at University of Alberta-Augustana
Final
80 - 87

Sheridan
vs Montmorency
Final
88 - 85

The King's Eagles
vs Red Deer College
Final
58 - 83

Drew University (USA)
vs Fanshawe
Final
91 - 86

Olds College
at Douglas
Final
75 - 98

Concordia University of Edmonton
at SAIT
Final
86 - 88