Horaire de basketball féminin

Date Away Home Status Links
 
September
Thu. 6 Tryout #1 #   Sault   4:30 PM EDT
Fri. 7 Tryout #2 #   Sault   4:30 PM EDT
  Ambrose University # 64 Ambrose Alumni 28 Final
Fri. 14 Fanshawe # 66 Edouard-Montpetit 52 Final
  Exhibition @ Cegep de Sainte-Foy (Quebec City, QC)
Sat. 15 Fanshawe # 63 Ste. Foy 67 Final
  Exhibition @ Cegep de Sainte-Foy (Quebec City, QC)
Sun. 16 Fanshawe # 71 Trois-Rivieres 63 Final
  Exhibition @ Cegep de Sainte-Foy (Quebec City, QC)
Fri. 21 University Regina Cougars # 101 Lakeland College 36 Final
  Ex.
  Medicine Hat College # 32 University of Lethbridge 74 Final
  @ Barnwell, AB
  Ambrose University # 74 Okanagan 79 Final
Sat. 22 University of Alberta-Augustana Alumni #   University of Alberta-Augustana   1:00 PM MDT
  Ambrose University # 49 Okanagan 62 Final
Sun. 23 Mount Allison # 42 UPEI 62 Final
  Exhibition
Tue. 25 Centennial # 59 Niagara 71 Final
  Waterloo # 73 Conestoga 54 Final
Thu. 27 Mount Allison # 61 Édouard-Montpetit 54 Final
  Exhibition
  Ambrose University # 66 University of Alberta-Augustana 74 Final
  Lethbridge College # 81 Lakeland College 79 Final - OT
  The King's Eagles # 60 Olds College 75 Final
  @ SAIT
  St. Mary's University # 69 CMU 52 Final
  @ CMU
  Douglas # 39 Medicine Hat College 74 Final
  Exhibition - Alberta @ SAIT
  NAIT # 71 Briercrest College 63 Final
  Keyano College # 75 Red Deer College 46 Final
  GPRC # 31 SAIT 62 Final
Fri. 28 Mount Allison # 59 Ste. Foy Dynamiques 64 Final
  Exhibition
  Sheridan # 50 Loyalist 33 Final
  @ Loyalist Fall Classic
  George Brown # 85 Mohawk 53 Final
  Exhibition Tournament @ Hamilton
  Medicine Hat College # 77 NAIT 55 Final
  St. Thomas # 56 Ste. Foy Dynamiques 83 Final
  Olds College # 67 Keyano College 41 Final
  Briercrest College # 64 GPRC 42 Final
  @ SAIT
  St. Mary's University # 69 PUC 42 Final
  @ PUC
  Red Deer College # 46 Lakeland College 66 Final
  Lethbridge College # 57 University of Alberta-Augustana 76 Final
  @ SAIT
  Douglas # 46 SAIT 63 Final
  Exhibition - Alberta
  Ambrose University # 66 The King's Eagles 60 Final
  @ SAIT (Fall Classic)
  Ambrose University # 38 Okanagan 52 Final
  Game from Sep 22nd being broken down now
Sat. 29 Mount Allison # 55 Trois-Rivières 44 Final
  Exhibition
  George Brown # 70 St. Clair 72 Final
  East/West @ Mohawk
  George Brown # 81 Redeemer 57 Final
  East/West @ Mohawk
  St. Thomas # 47 St. Lambert Cavaliers 77 Final
  Sheridan # 67 St. Lawrence 40 Final
  @ Loyalist Fall Classic
  St. Mary's University # 91 CMU 44 Final
  @ CMU
  Douglas # 40 Olds College 70 Final
  Exhibition - Alberta
  Keyano College # 86 Briercrest College 64 Final
  @ SAIT
  GPRC # 40 Lethbridge College 78 Final
  Lakeland College # 44 Medicine Hat College 68 Final
  @ SAIT
  University of Alberta-Augustana # 93 Red Deer College 63 Final
  @ SAIT
  Ambrose University # 46 NAIT 50 Final
  St. Thomas # 76 Édouard-Montpetit 71 Final
  The King's Eagles # 64 SAIT 67 Final
  Sheridan # 71 Loyalist Alumni 56 Final
  @ Loyalist Fall Classic
Sun. 30 Mount Allison # 56 Ch. St-Lambert 69 Final
  Exhibition
  St. Thomas # 56 Trois-Rivières 46 Final
  Centennial # 40 Conestoga 68 Final
 
October
Wed. 3 Centennial # 40 Fanshawe 87 Final
  Exhibition
Thu. 4 Sheridan # 55 Dawson 85 Final
  Okanagan # 46 Red Deer College 80 Final
  Thanksgiving Classic Tournament - Day 1 @ Red Deer College
  Briercrest College # 53 Lakeland College 70 Final
  Keyano College # 61 SAIT 48 Final
  Thanksgiving Classic Tournament - Day 1 @ Red Deer College
Fri. 5 The King's Eagles # 64 Red Deer College 44 Final
  Thanksgiving Classic Tournament - Day 2 @ Red Deer College
  Sheridan # 69 Vanier 67 Final
  SAIT # 39 Medicine Hat College 69 Final
  Concordia University of Edmonton # 53 Red Deer College 37 Final
  Douglas #   UFV   6:00 PM PDT
  Scrimmage - CIS
  Keyano College # 65 Okanagan 43 Final
  Thanksgiving Classic Tournament - Day 2 @ Red Deer College
Sat. 6 Sheridan # 82 John Abbott 55 Final
  Okanagan # 41 Concordia University of Edmonton 64 Final
  Thanksgiving Classic Tournament - Day 3 @ Red Deer College
  Crandall #   UKC   2:00 PM ADT
  Seth Crowell Invitational Pre Season Tournament
  Keyano College # 90 Red Deer College 34 Final
  Thanksgiving Classic Tournament - Day 3 @ Gary W Harris Canada Games Center
  Sheridan # 42 St-Jean sur Richelieu 55 Final
Sun. 7 UNBSJ #   Crandall   2:00 PM ADT
  Seth Crowell Invitational Pre Season Tournament
  CMU #   Douglas   12:00 PM PDT
  Exhibition - Club
Fri. 12 Ch. St-Lambert 20 Montmorency 0 Final
  Vanier 28 Sainte-Foy 64 Final
  U of T Mississauga # 61 Centennial 57 Final
  Red Deer College * ^ 78 Ambrose University 97 Final
  The King's Eagles * ^ 46 Keyano College 70 Final
  SAIT * ^ 66 Briercrest College 58 Final
  St. Mary's University * ^ 56 Medicine Hat College 78 Final
  Concordia University of Edmonton * ^ 80 University of Alberta-Augustana 81 Final
  TWU #   Douglas   6:30 PM PDT
  Scrimmage - CIS
Sat. 13 UNBSJ # 26 St. Thomas 71 Final
  St. Mary's University * ^ 86 Briercrest College 61 Final
  The King's Eagles * ^ 52 Keyano College 56 Final
  Olds College * ^ 59 Medicine Hat College 75 Final
  University of Alberta-Augustana * ^ 65 Concordia University of Edmonton 68 Final
  SAIT * ^ 46 Lethbridge College 58 Final
Sun. 14 Ch.-Lennoxville 55 Trois-Rivières 77 Final
  KES Prep #   Mount Allison   2:00 PM ADT
  Exhibition
  Douglas #   Lewis & Clark   12:00 PM PDT
  Exhibition - NCAA
Wed. 17 Montmorency 65 Édouard-Montpetit 58 Final
  TBA # 26 Centennial 51 Final - 2OT
Thu. 18 Conestoga * 52 Lambton 62 Final
Fri. 19 Ch.-Lennoxville 44 Dawson 84 Final
  Vanier 47 Ch. St-Lambert 53 Final
  Trois-Rivières 62 Sainte-Foy 68 Final
  MSVU Mystics # 68 St. Thomas 59 Final
  Ken Gould Invitational
  Humber * 51 Fanshawe 79 Final
  Georgian * 38 Seneca 77 Final
  Durham * 77 St. Lawrence 83 Final
  Redeemer * 79 Niagara 83 Final - OT
  Lakeland College * ^ 58 NAIT 57 Final
  Olds College * ^ 73 Red Deer College 54 Final
  Keyano College * ^ 65 University of Alberta-Augustana 78 Final
  GPRC * ^ 58 The King's Eagles 74 Final
  SAIT * ^ 41 St. Mary's University 55 Final
  Douglas #   Whatcom   7:00 PM PDT
  Exhibition - NWAC
Sat. 20 Sault # 26 Bay College 60 Final
  Mohawk * 51 U of T Mississauga 62 Final
  St. Thomas # 75 Crandall 41 Final
  Ken Gould Invitational
  Keyano College * ^ 71 University of Alberta-Augustana 77 Final
  GPRC * ^ 46 The King's Eagles 75 Final
  St. Clair * 68 Sheridan 83 Final
  Loyalist * 46 George Brown 63 Final
  Casa Loma
  Briercrest College * ^ 60 Medicine Hat College 73 Final
  Lethbridge College * ^ 67 Ambrose University 52 Final
  NAIT * ^ 56 Lakeland College 55 Final
Sun. 21 Mount Allison # 56 St. Thomas 53 Final
  Ken Gould Invitational
Wed. 24 Durham * 79 Georgian 60 Final
  Niagara * 38 Conestoga 57 Final
  Redeemer * 50 U of T Mississauga 60 Final - OT
  Lambton * 46 Fanshawe 66 Final
Thu. 25 Seneca * 66 Centennial 64 Final
Fri. 26 Sainte-Foy 77 Ch.-Lennoxville 52 Final
  Dawson 74 Trois-Rivières 43 Final
  Édouard-Montpetit 59 Vanier 56 Final
  George Brown * 71 Algonquin 68 Final
  University of Alberta-Augustana * ^ 80 Lakeland College 72 Final
  Concordia University of Edmonton * ^ 70 Keyano College 62 Final
  Ambrose University * ^ 45 Olds College 92 Final
  Alumni Home Opener
  Medicine Hat College * ^ 76 Lethbridge College 45 Final
  St. Mary's University * ^ 71 Red Deer College 58 Final
  NAIT * ^ 52 GPRC 50 Final
Sat. 27 Everett #   Douglas   12:00 AM PDT
  Scrimmage - NWAC
  Fanshawe * 84 Conestoga 47 Final
  Redeemer * 61 St. Clair 77 Final
  George Brown * 72 Algonquin 74 Final
  St. Thomas * 64 Holland 60 Final
  Concordia University of Edmonton * ^ 45 Keyano College 50 Final
  NAIT * ^ 72 GPRC 53 Final
  Sault * 31 Sheridan 82 Final
  Loyalist * 55 Georgian 30 Final
  Ambrose University * ^ 58 Olds College 85 Final
  Alumni Home Opener - Parent Game
  Lakeland College * ^ 55 University of Alberta-Augustana 58 Final
Sun. 28 Mount Allison * 46 MSVU Mystics 73 Final
  Sault * 38 Sheridan 80 Final
Tue. 30 Fanshawe * 77 Mohawk 42 Final
  Centennial * 62 Durham 88 Final
 
November
Thu. 1 Humber * 73 Niagara 28 Final
  Blue & White Game
  VIU * 75 Camosun 54 Final
Fri. 2 Montmorency 71 Vanier 42 Final
  Sheridan * 80 Redeemer 66 Final
  Centennial * 61 St. Lawrence 77 Final
  Durham * 75 Seneca 62 Final
  Newnham Campus
  Algonquin * 89 Loyalist 54 Final
  University of Alberta-Augustana * ^ 68 GPRC 60 Final
  Concordia University of Edmonton * ^ 54 Lakeland College 74 Final
  Ambrose University * ^ 41 SAIT 53 Final
  NAIT * ^ 69 The King's Eagles 55 Final
  Briercrest College * ^ 63 Olds College 113 Final
  Staff and Faculty Night - Halloween
  Douglas * 41 Langara 55 Final
  Okanagan * 61 Camosun 81 Final
  Capilano * 84 CBC 44 Final
Sat. 3 UKC * 55 Crandall 59 Final
  Lambton * 62 Humber 72 Final
  Algonquin * 68 St. Lawrence 46 Final
  MSVU Mystics * 80 St. Thomas 54 Final
  Conestoga * 48 St. Clair 80 Final
  University of Alberta-Augustana * ^ 66 GPRC 51 Final
  Okanagan * 57 VIU 77 Final
  U of T Mississauga * 88 Sault 39 Final
  Niagara * 49 Mohawk 65 Final
  Olds College * ^ 81 Lethbridge College 73 Final
  St. Mary's University * ^ 55 Ambrose University 61 Final
  Briercrest College * ^ 77 Red Deer College 69 Final
  Lakeland College * ^ 51 Concordia University of Edmonton 62 Final
  The King's Eagles * ^ 47 NAIT 60 Final
  Capilano * 83 Langara 63 Final
  CBC * 35 Douglas 51 Final
Sun. 4 Ch.-Lennoxville 62 Ch. St-Lambert 83 Final
  MSVU Mystics * 87 Crandall 42 Final
  Holland * 76 UNBSJ 83 Final
  U of T Mississauga * 67 Sault 60 Final
  St. Thomas * 51 Mount Allison 54 Final
Tue. 6 St. Clair * 78 Fanshawe 67 Final
  Georgian * 46 George Brown 74 Final
  Loyalist * 59 Durham 68 Final
Wed. 7 Mount Allison * 65 Crandall 28 Final
  Sheridan * 56 Humber 71 Final
Thu. 8 Centennial * 53 Georgian 66 Final
  U of T Mississauga * 50 Niagara 62 Final
  Langara * 65 CBC 51 Final
Fri. 9 Ch. St-Lambert 81 Édouard-Montpetit 78 Final
  Montmorency 20 Sainte-Foy 0 Final
  Vanier 66 Dawson 80 Final
  Conestoga * 74 Mohawk 38 Final
  Durham * 65 Algonquin 74 Final - OT
  Lakeland College * ^ 47 Keyano College 37 Final
  Medicine Hat College * ^ 81 Olds College 84 Final
  Olds College Student Night - Remembrance Day
  NAIT * ^ 37 University of Alberta-Augustana 67 Final
  Lethbridge College * ^ 67 St. Mary's University 61 Final
  Red Deer College * ^ 50 SAIT 58 Final
  The King's Eagles * ^ 57 Concordia University of Edmonton 65 Final
  Camosun * 55 Douglas 68 Final
  Okanagan * 77 CBC 49 Final
  VIU * 63 Capilano 53 Final
Sat. 10 UKC * 73 Dalhousie AC 21 Final
  UNBSJ * 54 MSVU Mystics 105 Final
  Holland * 70 Crandall 68 Final
  Sheridan * 73 U of T Mississauga 52 Final
  St. Lawrence * 46 George Brown 98 Final
  St. James Campus
  Sault * 39 Lambton 69 Final
  Fanshawe * 82 Redeemer 40 Final
  Lakeland College * ^ 53 Keyano College 66 Final
  Okanagan * 62 Langara 60 Final
  VIU * 65 Douglas 40 Final
  Camosun * 70 Capilano 79 Final
  Humber * 80 Mohawk 64 Final
  Medicine Hat College * ^ 54 Red Deer College 47 Final
  University of Alberta-Augustana * ^ 71 NAIT 73 Final
  Lethbridge College * ^ 57 SAIT 33 Final
  Concordia University of Edmonton * ^ 51 The King's Eagles 45 Final
Sun. 11 Holland * 53 St. Thomas 84 Final
  Crandall * 78 Dalhousie AC 37 Final
  Sault * 55 Lambton 63 Final
  MSVU Mystics * 64 UKC 40 Final
  UNBSJ * 31 Mount Allison 56 Final
Tue. 13 George Brown * 74 Seneca 61 Final
Wed. 14 Humber * 68 Conestoga 45 Final
Thu. 15 St. Lawrence * 46 Loyalist 69 Final
  Capilano * 68 Douglas 73 Final
Fri. 16 Édouard-Montpetit 61 Ch.-Lennoxville 47 Final
  Ch. St-Lambert 66 Trois-Rivières 51 Final
  Niagara * 46 Lambton 55 Final
  Georgian * 47 Seneca 65 Final
  Mohawk * 43 St. Clair 90 Final
  Redeemer * 71 Sault 56 Final
  Fanshawe * 88 Sheridan 53 Final
  Algonquin * 79 Durham 62 Final
  Olds College * ^ 61 St. Mary's University 83 Final
  Medicine Hat College * ^ 88 Ambrose University 65 Final
  NAIT * ^ 47 Concordia University of Edmonton 61 Final
  The King's Eagles * ^ 46 Lakeland College 67 Final
  Keyano College * ^ 72 GPRC 50 Final
  Langara * 51 VIU 72 Final
  Douglas * 67 Okanagan 57 Final
  CBC * 56 Camosun 91 Final
Sat. 17 Dalhousie AC * 20 Holland 112 Final
  Mount Allison * 61 UKC 66 Final
  UNBSJ * 76 Crandall 63 Final
  Mohawk * 46 Lambton 70 Final
  Niagara * 77 St. Clair 76 Final
  Redeemer * 66 Sault 63 Final - OT
  Lethbridge College * ^ 66 Briercrest College 64 Final
  Medicine Hat College * ^ 61 SAIT 57 Final
  Keyano College * ^ 70 GPRC 48 Final
  Langara * 69 Camosun 76 Final
  Capilano * 58 Okanagan 71 Final
  CBC * 27 VIU 91 Final
  George Brown * 69 Centennial 59 Final
  Ambrose University * ^ 55 Red Deer College 74 Final
  Concordia University of Edmonton * ^ 70 NAIT 73 Final
  Lakeland College * ^ 62 The King's Eagles 54 Final
Sun. 18 St. Thomas * 67 UNBSJ 50 Final
  Dalhousie AC * 26 Mount Allison 94 Final
  UKC * 61 Holland 76 Final
  U of T Mississauga * 50 Conestoga 58 Final
Wed. 21 Dalhousie AC * 32 MSVU Mystics 126 Final
  Humber * 69 U of T Mississauga 56 Final
  St. Clair * 53 Lambton 47 Final
Fri. 23 Ch.-Lennoxville 54 Montmorency 74 Final
  Sainte-Foy 73 Édouard-Montpetit 52 Final
  Dawson 69 Ch. St-Lambert 54 Final
  Trois-Rivières 40 Vanier 52 Final
  Seneca * 62 Loyalist 48 Final
  Centennial * 49 St. Lawrence 40 Final
  Georgian * 24 Algonquin 71 Final
  GPRC * ^ 56 Concordia University of Edmonton 79 Final
  SAIT * ^ 76 Olds College 83 Final
  Senior Citizen Night - Elvis Presley Theme
  Keyano College * ^ 51 NAIT 73 Final
  Briercrest College * ^ 86 Ambrose University 67 Final
  Medicine Hat College * ^ 66 St. Mary's University 47 Final
Sat. 24 UKC * 54 St. Thomas 56 Final
  Seneca * 82 St. Lawrence 46 Final
  U of T Mississauga * 47 Fanshawe 100 Final
  Centennial * 48 Loyalist 62 Final
  Keyano College * ^ 53 NAIT 51 Final
  GPRC * ^ 45 Concordia University of Edmonton 71 Final
  Briercrest College * ^ 59 Ambrose University 79 Final
  Lambton * 54 Sheridan 61 Final
  Niagara * 64 Sault 47 Final
  Conestoga * 65 Redeemer 57 Final
  Red Deer College * ^ 68 Lethbridge College 77 Final
  University of Alberta-Augustana * ^ 73 The King's Eagles 40 Final
Sun. 25 Trois-Rivières 62 Édouard-Montpetit 53 Final
  UKC * 63 UNBSJ 54 Final
  MSVU Mystics * 75 Mount Allison 41 Final
  Niagara * 73 Sault 51 Final
  Crandall * 57 St. Thomas 85 Final
Tue. 27 Mohawk * 44 Sheridan 85 Final
Wed. 28 Redeemer * 44 Humber 82 Final
  Durham * 71 George Brown 73 Final
Fri. 30 Montmorency 68 Trois-Rivières 44 Final
  Ch. St-Lambert 55 Sainte-Foy 65 Final
  Vanier 76 Ch.-Lennoxville 69 Final
  Édouard-Montpetit 51 Dawson 88 Final
  Fanshawe * 82 Niagara 38 Final
  Algonquin * 78 Seneca 71 Final
  St. Lawrence * 61 Georgian 47 Final
  Briercrest College * ^ 67 SAIT 46 Final
  The King's Eagles * ^ 41 University of Alberta-Augustana 61 Final
  GPRC * ^ 46 Lakeland College 65 Final
 
December
Sat. 1 UNBSJ * 50 Mount Allison 70 Final
  Sheridan * 83 Conestoga 48 Final
  Lambton * 67 U of T Mississauga 65 Final
  Algonquin * 73 Centennial 49 Final
  Dalhousie AC * 22 St. Thomas 97 Final
  Holland * 58 UKC 69 Final
  Loyalist * 48 George Brown 64 Final
  Briercrest College * ^ 69 SAIT 64 Final
  GPRC * ^ 51 Lakeland College 77 Final
  St. Clair * 83 Humber 89 Final
Sun. 2 Dalhousie AC * 38 UNBSJ 99 Final
  Holland * 69 MSVU Mystics 98 Final
  Crandall * 50 St. Thomas 94 Final
  St. Clair * 74 U of T Mississauga 69 Final
Mon. 3 Douglas #   Everett   5:00 PM PST
  Exhibition - NWAC
Tue. 4 Redeemer * 78 Mohawk 51 Final
  Loyalist * 49 Durham 71 Final
  Georgian * 47 Centennial 36 Final
Wed. 5 Conestoga * 34 Fanshawe 89 Final
Thu. 6 Sheridan * 57 Niagara 53 Final
Fri. 7 Dawson 84 Montmorency 69 Final
  Lambton * 47 Redeemer 71 Final
  University of Alberta-Augustana # 43 University of Providence 84 Final
Sat. 8 University of Alberta-Augustana # 58 Montana Tech 94 Final
Sun. 9 University of Alberta-Augustana # 42 Carroll College 84 Final
Mon. 10 University of Alberta-Augustana # 55 Montana State University - Northern 80 Final
Sat. 15 Lethbridge College # 38 DME Sports Academy 65 Final
  Exhibition, Daytona Beach FL
  George Brown # 72 Central Penn 57 Final
  @ Central Penn
Tue. 18 Lethbridge College # 53 Hillsborough Community College 67 Final
  Exhibition, Plant City FL
  Niagara Region Basketball Showcase #   Niagara   6:00 PM EST
  Niagara Region Basketball Showcase
  Douglas #   Whatcom   7:00 PM PST
  Exhibition - NWAC
Wed. 19 Sheridan # 45 Villa Maria 79 Final
  Villa Maria Holiday Classic
Thu. 20 Sheridan # 65 Villa Maria 93 Final
  Villa Maria Holiday Classic
Fri. 28 Keyano College # 61 St. Mary's University 60 Final
  @ GCA
  Red Deer College # 47 Lakeland College 74 Final
  The King's Eagles # 41 Rocky Mountain College 90 Final
  Olds College # 70 NAIT 77 Final
  Douglas #   Wenatchee   6:00 PM PST
  Exhibition - NWAC
Sat. 29 Douglas #   Blue Mountain   12:00 PM PST
  Exhibition - NWAC
  The King's Eagles # 40 Montana Western University 79 Final
  Olds College # 78 Lakeland College 71 Final
  @ NAIT
  Red Deer College # 37 NAIT 67 Final
  North-South Challenge Tournament
Sun. 30 ACAA All-Stars # 73 UKC 29 Final
  Dyrick McDermott Invitational @ A.G.B
  DAL # 57 St. Thomas 39 Final
  Dyrick McDermott Invitational @ A.G.B
  StFX # 46 MSVU Mystics 70 Final
  Dyrick McDermott Invitational @ A.G.B
Mon. 31 UKC # 46 DAL 76 Final
  Dyrick McDermott Invitational @ A.G.B
  MSVU Mystics # 62 ACAA All-Stars 51 Final
  Dyrick McDermott Invitational @ A.G.B
  St. Thomas # 48 StFX 75 Final
  Dyrick McDermott Invitational @ A.G.B
 
January
Tue. 1 ACAA All-Stars # 63 St. Thomas 47 Final
  Dyrick McDermott Invitational @ A.G.B
  StFX # 63 UKC 29 Final
  Dyrick McDermott Invitational @ A.G.B
  DAL # 58 MSVU Mystics 67 Final
  Dyrick McDermott Invitational @ A.G.B
Thu. 3 TBA #   Centennial   TBA
  Bay College # 67 Sault 44 Final
Fri. 4 TBA #   Centennial   TBA
  Lambton # 78 Seneca 50 Final
  @ Newnham Gym
  Sheridan # 65 George Brown 54 Final
  2019 Sting Classic @ Seneca
  Briercrest College # 74 Okanagan College 52 Final
  Fanshawe # 99 Mohawk 46 Final
  Sting Classic Exhibition Tournament @ Seneca College (Toronto, ON)
  St. Mary's University * ^ 66 Red Deer College 62 Final
  Medicine Hat College * ^ 70 Lethbridge College 58 Final
  Camosun * 67 Langara 60 Final
  VIU * 2 CBC 0 Final
  Douglas * 45 Capilano 68 Final
Sat. 5 TBA #   Centennial   TBA
  Fanshawe # 89 Sheridan 58 Final
  Sting Classic Exhibition Tournament @ Seneca College (Toronto, ON)
  Mohawk # 37 George Brown 67 Final
  Sting Classic @ Seneca
  Camosun * 68 Langara 56 Final
  VIU * 2 CBC 0 Final
  Fanshawe # 79 Ste. Foy 74 Final
  Sting Classic Exhibition Tournament @ Seneca College (Toronto, ON)
  U of T Mississauga # 45 George Brown 67 Final
  Sting Classic @ Seneca
  Red Deer College * ^ 58 St. Mary's University 81 Final
  Lethbridge College * ^ 85 Medicine Hat College 93 Final - 2OT
  Olds College * ^ 104 Ambrose University 28 Final
  Douglas * 53 Capilano 61 Final
Sun. 6 TBA #   Centennial   TBA
Fri. 11 Montmorency   Ch. St-Lambert   TBA
  Sainte-Foy   Vanier   TBA
  Seneca * 75 Algonquin 80 Final
  Centennial * 52 George Brown 95 Final
  Georgian * 48 St. Lawrence 41 Final
  Niagara * 75 Redeemer 59 Final
  Lakeland College * ^ 54 Concordia University of Edmonton 67 Final
  SAIT * ^ 38 Red Deer College 55 Final
  Ambrose University * ^ 64 Briercrest College 73 Final
  Lethbridge College * ^ 52 St. Mary's University 74 Final
  The King's Eagles * ^ 48 NAIT 44 Final
  Olds College * ^ 57 Medicine Hat College 53 Final
  GPRC * ^ 57 University of Alberta-Augustana 95 Final
  Capilano * 72 VIU 76 Final
  CBC * 0 Okanagan 2 Final
Sat. 12 Holland * 50 UNBSJ 78 Final
  Mount Allison * 112 Dalhousie AC 21 Final
  UKC * 85 Crandall 70 Final
  Mohawk * 57 Conestoga 85 Final
  Georgian * 47 Loyalist 68 Final
  MSVU Mystics * 67 St. Thomas 46 Final
  GPRC * ^ 52 University of Alberta-Augustana 84 Final
  Humber * 84 St. Clair 66 Final
  Capilano * 80 VIU 66 Final
  CBC * 0 Okanagan 2 Final
  Sheridan * 56 Lambton 67 Final
  NAIT * ^ 68 The King's Eagles 42 Final
  Ambrose University * ^ 52 Medicine Hat College 78 Final
  St. Mary's University * ^ 64 Lethbridge College 67 Final - OT
  Concordia University of Edmonton * ^ 42 Lakeland College 72 Final
  Red Deer College * ^ 39 SAIT 57 Final
  Langara * 65 Douglas 68 Final
Sun. 13 UKC * 45 St. Thomas 57 Final
  Mount Allison * 71 Holland 43 Final
  Dalhousie AC * 28 Crandall 82 Final
  Sheridan * 79 St. Clair 68 Final
  Humber * 87 Lambton 50 Final
  Fanshawe * 95 U of T Mississauga 49 Final
  MSVU Mystics * 84 UNBSJ 44 Final
Tue. 15 George Brown * 61 Durham 70 Final
  Loyalist * 64 Centennial 29 Final
Wed. 16 Trois-Rivières   Ch.-Lennoxville   TBA
  Redeemer * 48 Fanshawe 76 Final
  Lambton * 57 Conestoga 53 Final
  U of T Mississauga * 29 Humber 75 Final
Fri. 18 Ch. St-Lambert   Vanier   TBA
  Dawson   Ch.-Lennoxville   TBA
  Mount Allison * 50 St. Thomas 54 Final
  Durham * 80 Centennial 50 Final
  Sault * 60 Mohawk 64 Final
  St. Lawrence * 67 Seneca 56 Final
  King Campus
  Algonquin * 68 Loyalist 53 Final
  Keyano College * ^ 54 Lakeland College 65 Final
  SAIT * ^ 51 Lethbridge College 65 Final
  Red Deer College * ^ 55 Medicine Hat College 85 Final
  Olds College * ^ 80 Briercrest College 85 Final
  University of Alberta-Augustana * ^ 49 NAIT 60 Final
  Ambrose University * ^ 56 St. Mary's University 62 Final
  Concordia University of Edmonton * ^ 75 GPRC 50 Final
  VIU * 63 Okanagan 43 Final
  Douglas * 55 Camosun 76 Final
  CBC * 0 Langara 2 Final
Sat. 19 Sault * 51 Mohawk 57 Final
  St. Lawrence * 56 Georgian 36 Final
  VIU * 96 Okanagan 41 Final
  UNBSJ * 90 Dalhousie AC 30 Final
  Crandall * 59 Mount Allison 66 Final
  St. Clair * 63 Redeemer 56 Final
  Concordia University of Edmonton * ^ 61 GPRC 69 Final
  Red Deer College * ^ 50 Medicine Hat College 75 Final
  Keyano College * ^ 46 Lakeland College 42 Final
  Olds College * ^ 115 Briercrest College 77 Final
  St. Thomas * 76 Holland 56 Final
  Conestoga * 40 Sheridan 74 Final
  Douglas * 55 Camosun 69 Final
  NAIT * ^ 64 University of Alberta-Augustana 58 Final
  St. Mary's University * ^ 77 Ambrose University 52 Final
  CBC * 0 Langara 2 Final
Sun. 20 Édouard-Montpetit   Sainte-Foy   TBA
  St. Clair * 67 Niagara 72 Final
  Fanshawe * 80 Humber 66 Final
Tue. 22 Loyalist * 39 Seneca 55 Final
Wed. 23 Dalhousie AC * 23 UKC 59 Final
  Lambton * 64 St. Clair 51 Final
Thu. 24 Conestoga * 47 Humber 73 Final
  Mohawk * 82 Redeemer 78 Final
Fri. 25 Camosun * 2 CBC 0 Final
  Trois-Rivières   Dawson   TBA
  Vanier   Édouard-Montpetit   TBA
  Ch.-Lennoxville   Sainte-Foy   TBA
  St. Lawrence * 52 Durham 69 Final
  Mohawk * 59 Niagara 85 Final
  Algonquin * 60 George Brown 48 Final
  Lethbridge College * ^ 68 Red Deer College 61 Final
  Briercrest College * ^ 89 St. Mary's University 92 Final - OT
  University of Alberta-Augustana * ^ 81 Concordia University of Edmonton 71 Final
  Olds College * ^ 84 SAIT 39 Final
  Keyano College * ^ 50 The King's Eagles 42 Final
  Okanagan * 49 Douglas 64 Final
  Langara * 59 Capilano 85 Final
  Lakeland College * ^ 61 GPRC 34 Final
Sat. 26 Camosun * 2 CBC 0 Final
  UNBSJ * 68 Crandall 47 Final
  Holland * 64 UKC 72 Final
  St. Thomas * 91 Dalhousie AC 24 Final
  St. Lawrence * 68 Centennial 52 Final
  Algonquin * 70 Georgian 32 Final
  Mount Allison * 50 MSVU Mystics 63 Final
  Keyano College * ^ 59 The King's Eagles 43 Final
  Lethbridge College * ^ 46 Red Deer College 30 Final
  Okanagan * 54 Douglas 72 Final
  Sault * 28 Fanshawe 79 Final
  FALCONS FEST
  Briercrest College * ^ 82 St. Mary's University 75 Final
# Exhibition
* Conference
^ Division