Horaire de basketball féminin 2018-19

September 2018
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
Fanshawe
vs Ste. Foy
Final
63 - 67
16
Fanshawe
vs Trois-Rivieres
Final
71 - 63
17
18
19
20
21
University Regina Cougars
at Lakeland College
Final
101 - 36

Medicine Hat College
vs University of Lethbridge
Final
32 - 74

Ambrose University
at Okanagan
Final
74 - 79
22
University of Alberta-Augustana Alumni
at University of Alberta-Augustana
1:00 PM MDT

Ambrose University
at Okanagan
Final
49 - 62
23
Mount Allison
at UPEI
Final
42 - 62
24
25
Centennial
at Niagara
Final
59 - 71

Waterloo
at Conestoga
Final
73 - 54
26
27
Mount Allison
at Édouard-Montpetit
Final
61 - 54

Ambrose University
at University of Alberta-Augustana
Final
66 - 74

Lethbridge College
at Lakeland College
Final - OT
81 - 79

The King's Eagles
vs Olds College
Final
60 - 75

St. Mary's University
vs CMU
Final
69 - 52

Douglas
vs Medicine Hat College
Final
39 - 74

NAIT
at Briercrest College
Final
71 - 63

Keyano College
at Red Deer College
Final
75 - 46

GPRC
at SAIT
Final
31 - 62
28
Mount Allison
at Ste. Foy Dynamiques
Final
59 - 64

Sheridan
vs Loyalist
Final
50 - 33

George Brown
vs Mohawk
Final
85 - 53

Medicine Hat College
at NAIT
Final
77 - 55

St. Thomas
at Ste. Foy Dynamiques
Final
56 - 83

Olds College
at Keyano College
Final
67 - 41

Briercrest College
vs GPRC
Final
64 - 42

St. Mary's University
vs PUC
Final
69 - 42

Red Deer College
at Lakeland College
Final
46 - 66

Lethbridge College
vs University of Alberta-Augustana
Final
57 - 76

Douglas
at SAIT
Final
46 - 63

Ambrose University
vs The King's Eagles
Final
66 - 60

Ambrose University
at Okanagan
Final
38 - 52
29
Mount Allison
at Trois-Rivières
Final
55 - 44

George Brown
vs St. Clair
Final
70 - 72

George Brown
vs Redeemer
Final
81 - 57

St. Thomas
at St. Lambert Cavaliers
Final
47 - 77

Sheridan
vs St. Lawrence
Final
67 - 40

St. Mary's University
vs CMU
Final
91 - 44

Douglas
at Olds College
Final
40 - 70

Keyano College
vs Briercrest College
Final
86 - 64

GPRC
at Lethbridge College
Final
40 - 78

Lakeland College
vs Medicine Hat College
Final
44 - 68

University of Alberta-Augustana
vs Red Deer College
Final
93 - 63

Ambrose University
at NAIT
Final
46 - 50

St. Thomas
at Édouard-Montpetit
Final
76 - 71

The King's Eagles
at SAIT
Final
64 - 67

Sheridan
vs Loyalist Alumni
Final
71 - 56
30
Mount Allison
at Ch. St-Lambert
Final
56 - 69

St. Thomas
at Trois-Rivières
Final
56 - 46

Centennial
at Conestoga
Final
40 - 68
1
2
3
Centennial
at Fanshawe
Final
40 - 87
4
Sheridan
at Dawson
Final
55 - 85

Okanagan
vs Red Deer College
Final
46 - 80

Briercrest College
at Lakeland College
Final
53 - 70

Keyano College
vs SAIT
Final
61 - 48
5
The King's Eagles
vs Red Deer College
Final
64 - 44

Sheridan
at Vanier
Final
69 - 67

SAIT
at Medicine Hat College
Final
39 - 69

Concordia University of Edmonton
at Red Deer College
Final
53 - 37

Douglas
at UFV
6:00 PM PDT

Keyano College
vs Okanagan
Final
65 - 43
6
Sheridan
at John Abbott
Final
82 - 55

Okanagan
vs Concordia University of Edmonton
Final
41 - 64

Crandall
at UKC
2:00 PM ADT

Keyano College
vs Red Deer College
Final
90 - 34

Sheridan
at St-Jean sur Richelieu
Final
42 - 55