Horaire de basketball féminin 2018-19

October 2018
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
30
Mount Allison
at Ch. St-Lambert
Final
56 - 69

St. Thomas
at Trois-Rivières
Final
56 - 46

Centennial
at Conestoga
Final
40 - 68
1
2
3
Centennial
at Fanshawe
Final
40 - 87
4
Sheridan
at Dawson
Final
55 - 85

Okanagan
vs Red Deer College
Final
46 - 80

Briercrest College
at Lakeland College
Final
53 - 70

Keyano College
vs SAIT
Final
61 - 48
5
The King's Eagles
vs Red Deer College
Final
64 - 44

Sheridan
at Vanier
Final
69 - 67

SAIT
at Medicine Hat College
Final
39 - 69

Concordia University of Edmonton
at Red Deer College
Final
53 - 37

Douglas
at UFV
6:00 PM PDT

Keyano College
vs Okanagan
Final
65 - 43
6
Sheridan
at John Abbott
Final
82 - 55

Okanagan
vs Concordia University of Edmonton
Final
41 - 64

Crandall
at UKC
2:00 PM ADT

Keyano College
vs Red Deer College
Final
90 - 34

Sheridan
at St-Jean sur Richelieu
Final
42 - 55
7
UNBSJ
at Crandall
2:00 PM ADT

CMU
at Douglas
12:00 PM PDT
8
9
10
11
12
Ch. St-Lambert
at Montmorency
Final
20 - 0

Vanier
at Sainte-Foy
Final
28 - 64

U of T Mississauga
at Centennial
Final
61 - 57

Red Deer College
at Ambrose University
Final
78 - 97

The King's Eagles
at Keyano College
Final
46 - 70

SAIT
at Briercrest College
Final
66 - 58

St. Mary's University
at Medicine Hat College
Final
56 - 78

Concordia University of Edmonton
at University of Alberta-Augustana
Final
80 - 81

TWU
at Douglas
6:30 PM PDT
13
UNBSJ
at St. Thomas
Final
26 - 71

St. Mary's University
at Briercrest College
Final
86 - 61

The King's Eagles
at Keyano College
Final
52 - 56

Olds College
at Medicine Hat College
Final
59 - 75

University of Alberta-Augustana
at Concordia University of Edmonton
Final
65 - 68

SAIT
at Lethbridge College
Final
46 - 58
14
Ch.-Lennoxville
at Trois-Rivières
Final
55 - 77

KES Prep
at Mount Allison
2:00 PM ADT

Douglas
at Lewis & Clark
12:00 PM PDT
15
16
17
Montmorency
at Édouard-Montpetit
Final
65 - 58

TBA
at Centennial
Final - 2OT
26 - 51
18
Conestoga
at Lambton
Final
52 - 62
19
Ch.-Lennoxville
at Dawson
Final
44 - 84

Vanier
at Ch. St-Lambert
Final
47 - 53

Trois-Rivières
at Sainte-Foy
Final
62 - 68

MSVU Mystics
at St. Thomas
Final
68 - 59

Humber
at Fanshawe
Final
51 - 79

Georgian
at Seneca
Final
38 - 77

Durham
at St. Lawrence
Final
77 - 83

Redeemer
at Niagara
Final - OT
79 - 83

Lakeland College
at NAIT
Final
58 - 57

Olds College
at Red Deer College
Final
73 - 54

Keyano College
at University of Alberta-Augustana
Final
65 - 78

GPRC
at The King's Eagles
Final
58 - 74

SAIT
at St. Mary's University
Final
41 - 55

Douglas
at Whatcom
7:00 PM PDT
20
Sault
at Bay College
Final
26 - 60

Mohawk
at U of T Mississauga
Final
51 - 62

St. Thomas
at Crandall
Final
75 - 41

Keyano College
at University of Alberta-Augustana
Final
71 - 77

GPRC
at The King's Eagles
Final
46 - 75

St. Clair
at Sheridan
Final
68 - 83

Loyalist
at George Brown
Final
46 - 63

Briercrest College
at Medicine Hat College
Final
60 - 73

Lethbridge College
at Ambrose University
Final
67 - 52

NAIT
at Lakeland College
Final
56 - 55
21
Mount Allison
at St. Thomas
Final
56 - 53
22
23
24
Durham
at Georgian
Final
79 - 60

Niagara
at Conestoga
Final
38 - 57

Redeemer
at U of T Mississauga
Final - OT
50 - 60

Lambton
at Fanshawe
Final
46 - 66
25
Seneca
at Centennial
Final
66 - 64
26
Sainte-Foy
at Ch.-Lennoxville
Final
77 - 52

Dawson
at Trois-Rivières
Final
74 - 43

Édouard-Montpetit
at Vanier
Final
59 - 56

George Brown
at Algonquin
Final
71 - 68

University of Alberta-Augustana
at Lakeland College
Final
80 - 72

Concordia University of Edmonton
at Keyano College
Final
70 - 62

Ambrose University
at Olds College
Final
45 - 92

Medicine Hat College
at Lethbridge College
Final
76 - 45

St. Mary's University
at Red Deer College
Final
71 - 58

NAIT
at GPRC
Final
52 - 50
27
Everett
at Douglas
12:00 AM PDT

Fanshawe
at Conestoga
Final
84 - 47

Redeemer
at St. Clair
Final
61 - 77

George Brown
at Algonquin
Final
72 - 74

St. Thomas
at Holland
Final
64 - 60

Concordia University of Edmonton
at Keyano College
Final
45 - 50

NAIT
at GPRC
Final
72 - 53

Sault
at Sheridan
Final
31 - 82

Loyalist
at Georgian
Final
55 - 30

Ambrose University
at Olds College
Final
58 - 85

Lakeland College
at University of Alberta-Augustana
Final
55 - 58
28
Mount Allison
at MSVU Mystics
Final
46 - 73

Sault
at Sheridan
Final
38 - 80
29
30
Fanshawe
at Mohawk
Final
77 - 42

Centennial
at Durham
Final
62 - 88
31
1
Humber
at Niagara
Final
73 - 28

VIU
at Camosun
Final
75 - 54
2
Montmorency
at Vanier
Final
71 - 42

Sheridan
at Redeemer
Final
80 - 66

Centennial
at St. Lawrence
Final
61 - 77

Durham
at Seneca
Final
75 - 62

Algonquin
at Loyalist
Final
89 - 54

University of Alberta-Augustana
at GPRC
Final
68 - 60

Concordia University of Edmonton
at Lakeland College
Final
54 - 74

Ambrose University
at SAIT
Final
41 - 53

NAIT
at The King's Eagles
Final
69 - 55

Briercrest College
at Olds College
Final
63 - 113

Douglas
at Langara
Final
41 - 55

Okanagan
at Camosun
Final
61 - 81

Capilano
at CBC
Final
84 - 44
3
UKC
at Crandall
Final
55 - 59

Lambton
at Humber
Final
62 - 72

Algonquin
at St. Lawrence
Final
68 - 46

MSVU Mystics
at St. Thomas
Final
80 - 54

Conestoga
at St. Clair
Final
48 - 80

University of Alberta-Augustana
at GPRC
Final
66 - 51

Okanagan
at VIU
Final
57 - 77

U of T Mississauga
at Sault
Final
88 - 39

Niagara
at Mohawk
Final
49 - 65

Olds College
at Lethbridge College
Final
81 - 73

St. Mary's University
at Ambrose University
Final
55 - 61

Briercrest College
at Red Deer College
Final
77 - 69

Lakeland College
at Concordia University of Edmonton
Final
51 - 62

The King's Eagles
at NAIT
Final
47 - 60

Capilano
at Langara
Final
83 - 63

CBC
at Douglas
Final
35 - 51