Horaire de basketball féminin 2018-19

December 2018
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
25
Trois-Rivières
at Édouard-Montpetit
Final
62 - 53

UKC
at UNBSJ
Final
63 - 54

MSVU Mystics
at Mount Allison
Final
75 - 41

Niagara
at Sault
Final
73 - 51

Crandall
at St. Thomas
Final
57 - 85
26
27
Mohawk
at Sheridan
Final
44 - 85
28
Redeemer
at Humber
Final
44 - 82

Durham
at George Brown
Final
71 - 73
29
30
Montmorency
at Trois-Rivières
Final
68 - 44

Ch. St-Lambert
at Sainte-Foy
Final
55 - 65

Vanier
at Ch.-Lennoxville
Final
76 - 69

Édouard-Montpetit
at Dawson
Final
51 - 88

Fanshawe
at Niagara
Final
82 - 38

Algonquin
at Seneca
Final
78 - 71

St. Lawrence
at Georgian
Final
61 - 47

Briercrest College
at SAIT
Final
67 - 46

The King's Eagles
at University of Alberta-Augustana
Final
41 - 61

GPRC
at Lakeland College
Final
46 - 65
1
UNBSJ
at Mount Allison
Final
50 - 70

Sheridan
at Conestoga
Final
83 - 48

Lambton
at U of T Mississauga
Final
67 - 65

Algonquin
at Centennial
Final
73 - 49

Dalhousie AC
at St. Thomas
Final
22 - 97

Holland
at UKC
Final
58 - 69

Loyalist
at George Brown
Final
48 - 64

Briercrest College
at SAIT
Final
69 - 64

GPRC
at Lakeland College
Final
51 - 77

St. Clair
at Humber
Final
83 - 89
2
Dalhousie AC
at UNBSJ
Final
38 - 99

Holland
at MSVU Mystics
Final
69 - 98

Crandall
at St. Thomas
Final
50 - 94

St. Clair
at U of T Mississauga
Final
74 - 69
3
Douglas
at Everett
5:00 PM PST
4
Redeemer
at Mohawk
Final
78 - 51

Loyalist
at Durham
Final
49 - 71

Georgian
at Centennial
Final
47 - 36
5
Conestoga
at Fanshawe
Final
34 - 89
6
Sheridan
at Niagara
Final
57 - 53
7
Dawson
at Montmorency
Final
84 - 69

Lambton
at Redeemer
Final
47 - 71

University of Alberta-Augustana
at University of Providence
Final
43 - 84
8
University of Alberta-Augustana
at Montana Tech
Final
58 - 94
9
University of Alberta-Augustana
at Carroll College
Final
42 - 84
10
University of Alberta-Augustana
at Montana State University - Northern
Final
55 - 80
11
12
13
14
15
Lethbridge College
at DME Sports Academy
Final
38 - 65

George Brown
vs Central Penn
Final
72 - 57
16
17
18
Lethbridge College
at Hillsborough Community College
Final
53 - 67

Niagara Region Basketball Showcase
at Niagara
6:00 PM EST

Douglas
at Whatcom
7:00 PM PST
19
Sheridan
at Villa Maria
Final
45 - 79
20
Sheridan
at Villa Maria
Final
65 - 93
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
Keyano College
vs St. Mary's University
Final
61 - 60

Red Deer College
at Lakeland College
Final
47 - 74

The King's Eagles
at Rocky Mountain College
Final
41 - 90

Olds College
at NAIT
Final
70 - 77

Douglas
at Wenatchee
6:00 PM PST
29
Douglas
at Blue Mountain
12:00 PM PST

The King's Eagles
at Montana Western University
Final
40 - 79

Olds College
vs Lakeland College
Final
78 - 71

Red Deer College
at NAIT
Final
37 - 67
30
ACAA All-Stars
vs UKC
Final
73 - 29

DAL
vs St. Thomas
Final
57 - 39

StFX
vs MSVU Mystics
Final
46 - 70
31
UKC
vs DAL
Final
46 - 76

MSVU Mystics
vs ACAA All-Stars
Final
62 - 51

St. Thomas
vs StFX
Final
48 - 75
1
ACAA All-Stars
vs St. Thomas
Final
63 - 47

StFX
vs UKC
Final
63 - 29

DAL
vs MSVU Mystics
Final
58 - 67
2
3
TBA
at Centennial
TBA

Bay College
at Sault
Final
67 - 44
4
TBA
at Centennial
TBA

Lambton
vs Seneca
Final
78 - 50

Sheridan
vs George Brown
Final
65 - 54

Briercrest College
at Okanagan College
Final
74 - 52

Fanshawe
vs Mohawk
Final
99 - 46

St. Mary's University
at Red Deer College
Final
66 - 62

Medicine Hat College
at Lethbridge College
Final
70 - 58

Camosun
at Langara
Final
67 - 60

VIU
at CBC
Final
2 - 0

Douglas
at Capilano
Final
45 - 68
5
TBA
at Centennial
TBA

Fanshawe
vs Sheridan
Final
89 - 58

Mohawk
vs George Brown
Final
37 - 67

Camosun
at Langara
Final
68 - 56

VIU
at CBC
Final
2 - 0

Fanshawe
vs Ste. Foy
Final
79 - 74

U of T Mississauga
vs George Brown
Final
45 - 67

Red Deer College
at St. Mary's University
Final
58 - 81

Lethbridge College
at Medicine Hat College
Final - 2OT
85 - 93

Olds College
at Ambrose University
Final
104 - 28

Douglas
at Capilano
Final
53 - 61