Horaire de basketball féminin 2018-19

January 2019
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
30
ACAA All-Stars
vs UKC
Final
73 - 29

DAL
vs St. Thomas
Final
57 - 39

StFX
vs MSVU Mystics
Final
46 - 70
31
UKC
vs DAL
Final
46 - 76

MSVU Mystics
vs ACAA All-Stars
Final
62 - 51

St. Thomas
vs StFX
Final
48 - 75
1
ACAA All-Stars
vs St. Thomas
Final
63 - 47

StFX
vs UKC
Final
63 - 29

DAL
vs MSVU Mystics
Final
58 - 67
2
3
TBA
at Centennial
TBA

Bay College
at Sault
Final
67 - 44
4
TBA
at Centennial
TBA

Lambton
vs Seneca
Final
78 - 50

Sheridan
vs George Brown
Final
65 - 54

Briercrest College
at Okanagan College
Final
74 - 52

Fanshawe
vs Mohawk
Final
99 - 46

St. Mary's University
at Red Deer College
Final
66 - 62

Medicine Hat College
at Lethbridge College
Final
70 - 58

Camosun
at Langara
Final
67 - 60

VIU
at CBC
Final
2 - 0

Douglas
at Capilano
Final
45 - 68
5
TBA
at Centennial
TBA

Fanshawe
vs Sheridan
Final
89 - 58

Mohawk
vs George Brown
Final
37 - 67

Camosun
at Langara
Final
68 - 56

VIU
at CBC
Final
2 - 0

Fanshawe
vs Ste. Foy
Final
79 - 74

U of T Mississauga
vs George Brown
Final
45 - 67

Red Deer College
at St. Mary's University
Final
58 - 81

Lethbridge College
at Medicine Hat College
Final - 2OT
85 - 93

Olds College
at Ambrose University
Final
104 - 28

Douglas
at Capilano
Final
53 - 61
6
TBA
at Centennial
TBA
7
8
9
10
11
Montmorency
at Ch. St-Lambert
TBA

Sainte-Foy
at Vanier
TBA

Seneca
at Algonquin
Final
75 - 80

Centennial
at George Brown
Final
52 - 95

Georgian
at St. Lawrence
Final
48 - 41

Niagara
at Redeemer
Final
75 - 59

Lakeland College
at Concordia University of Edmonton
Final
54 - 67

SAIT
at Red Deer College
Final
38 - 55

Ambrose University
at Briercrest College
Final
64 - 73

Lethbridge College
at St. Mary's University
Final
52 - 74

The King's Eagles
at NAIT
Final
48 - 44

Olds College
at Medicine Hat College
Final
57 - 53

GPRC
at University of Alberta-Augustana
Final
57 - 95

Capilano
at VIU
Final
72 - 76

CBC
at Okanagan
Final
0 - 2
12
Holland
at UNBSJ
Final
50 - 78

Mount Allison
at Dalhousie AC
Final
112 - 21

UKC
at Crandall
Final
85 - 70

Mohawk
at Conestoga
Final
57 - 85

Georgian
at Loyalist
Final
47 - 68

MSVU Mystics
at St. Thomas
Final
67 - 46

GPRC
at University of Alberta-Augustana
Final
52 - 84

Humber
at St. Clair
Final
84 - 66

Capilano
at VIU
Final
80 - 66

CBC
at Okanagan
Final
0 - 2

Sheridan
at Lambton
Final
56 - 67

NAIT
at The King's Eagles
Final
68 - 42

Ambrose University
at Medicine Hat College
Final
52 - 78

St. Mary's University
at Lethbridge College
Final - OT
64 - 67

Concordia University of Edmonton
at Lakeland College
Final
42 - 72

Red Deer College
at SAIT
Final
39 - 57

Langara
at Douglas
Final
65 - 68
13
UKC
at St. Thomas
Final
45 - 57

Mount Allison
at Holland
Final
71 - 43

Dalhousie AC
at Crandall
Final
28 - 82

Sheridan
at St. Clair
Final
79 - 68

Humber
at Lambton
Final
87 - 50

Fanshawe
at U of T Mississauga
Final
95 - 49

MSVU Mystics
at UNBSJ
Final
84 - 44
14
15
George Brown
at Durham
Final
61 - 70

Loyalist
at Centennial
Final
64 - 29
16
Trois-Rivières
at Ch.-Lennoxville
TBA

Redeemer
at Fanshawe
Final
48 - 76

Lambton
at Conestoga
Final
57 - 53

U of T Mississauga
at Humber
Final
29 - 75
17
18
Ch. St-Lambert
at Vanier
TBA

Dawson
at Ch.-Lennoxville
TBA

Mount Allison
at St. Thomas
Final
50 - 54

Durham
at Centennial
Final
80 - 50

Sault
at Mohawk
Final
60 - 64

St. Lawrence
at Seneca
Final
67 - 56

Algonquin
at Loyalist
Final
68 - 53

Keyano College
at Lakeland College
Final
54 - 65

SAIT
at Lethbridge College
Final
51 - 65

Red Deer College
at Medicine Hat College
Final
55 - 85

Olds College
at Briercrest College
Final
80 - 85

University of Alberta-Augustana
at NAIT
Final
49 - 60

Ambrose University
at St. Mary's University
Final
56 - 62

Concordia University of Edmonton
at GPRC
Final
75 - 50

VIU
at Okanagan
Final
63 - 43

Douglas
at Camosun
Final
55 - 76

CBC
at Langara
Final
0 - 2
19
Sault
at Mohawk
Final
51 - 57

St. Lawrence
at Georgian
Final
56 - 36

VIU
at Okanagan
Final
96 - 41

UNBSJ
at Dalhousie AC
Final
90 - 30

Crandall
at Mount Allison
Final
59 - 66

St. Clair
at Redeemer
Final
63 - 56

Concordia University of Edmonton
at GPRC
Final
61 - 69

Red Deer College
at Medicine Hat College
Final
50 - 75

Keyano College
at Lakeland College
Final
46 - 42

Olds College
at Briercrest College
Final
115 - 77

St. Thomas
at Holland
Final
76 - 56

Conestoga
at Sheridan
Final
40 - 74

Douglas
at Camosun
Final
55 - 69

NAIT
at University of Alberta-Augustana
Final
64 - 58

St. Mary's University
at Ambrose University
Final
77 - 52

CBC
at Langara
Final
0 - 2
20
Édouard-Montpetit
at Sainte-Foy
TBA

St. Clair
at Niagara
Final
67 - 72

Fanshawe
at Humber
Final
80 - 66
21
22
Loyalist
at Seneca
Final
39 - 55
23
Dalhousie AC
at UKC
Final
23 - 59

Lambton
at St. Clair
Final
64 - 51
24
Conestoga
at Humber
Final
47 - 73

Mohawk
at Redeemer
Final
82 - 78
25
Camosun
at CBC
Final
2 - 0

Trois-Rivières
at Dawson
TBA

Vanier
at Édouard-Montpetit
TBA

Ch.-Lennoxville
at Sainte-Foy
TBA

St. Lawrence
at Durham
Final
52 - 69

Mohawk
at Niagara
Final
59 - 85

Algonquin
at George Brown
Final
60 - 48

Lethbridge College
at Red Deer College
Final
68 - 61

Briercrest College
at St. Mary's University
Final - OT
89 - 92

University of Alberta-Augustana
at Concordia University of Edmonton
Final
81 - 71

Olds College
at SAIT
Final
84 - 39

Keyano College
at The King's Eagles
Final
50 - 42

Okanagan
at Douglas
Final
49 - 64

Langara
at Capilano
Final
59 - 85

Lakeland College
at GPRC
Final
61 - 34
26
Camosun
at CBC
Final
2 - 0

UNBSJ
at Crandall
Final
68 - 47

Holland
at UKC
Final
64 - 72

St. Thomas
at Dalhousie AC
Final
91 - 24

St. Lawrence
at Centennial
Final
68 - 52

Algonquin
at Georgian
Final
70 - 32

Mount Allison
at MSVU Mystics
Final
50 - 63

Keyano College
at The King's Eagles
Final
59 - 43

Lethbridge College
at Red Deer College
Final
46 - 30

Okanagan
at Douglas
Final
54 - 72

Sault
at Fanshawe
Final
28 - 79

Briercrest College
at St. Mary's University
Final
82 - 75

U of T Mississauga
at St. Clair
Final
35 - 66

Lakeland College
at GPRC
Final
62 - 36

Ambrose University
at Medicine Hat College
Final
25 - 72

Concordia University of Edmonton
at University of Alberta-Augustana
Final
67 - 64

SAIT
at Olds College
Final
51 - 64

Langara
at Capilano
Final
66 - 87
27
Sainte-Foy
at Dawson
TBA

Holland
at Dalhousie AC
Final
92 - 46

Crandall
at MSVU Mystics
Final
32 - 87

UKC
at Mount Allison
Final
43 - 72

U of T Mississauga
at Lambton
Final
57 - 63

Sault
at Fanshawe
Final
33 - 93

UNBSJ
at St. Thomas
Final
45 - 68
28
29
Édouard-Montpetit
at Montmorency
Final
48 - 72

Durham
at Loyalist
Final
59 - 46

Niagara
at Sheridan
Final
61 - 68

Centennial
at Seneca
Final
40 - 70
30
UKC
at MSVU Mystics
Final
50 - 62

Conestoga
at U of T Mississauga
Final
72 - 74
31
Crandall
at Holland
Final
75 - 82

Mohawk
at Fanshawe
Final
44 - 92

St. Mary's University
at SAIT
Final
62 - 47

Douglas
at VIU
Final
49 - 74
1
Dawson
at Édouard-Montpetit
TBA

Vanier
at Montmorency
TBA

Sainte-Foy
at Trois-Rivières
TBA

Ch. St-Lambert
at Ch.-Lennoxville
TBA

Dalhousie AC
at Mount Allison
Final
20 - 87

St. Thomas
at Crandall
Final
78 - 67

Douglas
at VIU
Final
56 - 72

Georgian
at Durham
Final
37 - 70

Redeemer
at Lambton
Final
56 - 74

George Brown
at Loyalist
Final
75 - 53

Seneca
at St. Lawrence
Final
64 - 50

GPRC
at Keyano College
Final
58 - 71

Lethbridge College
at Ambrose University
Final
67 - 48

Concordia University of Edmonton
at NAIT
Final
78 - 72

Lakeland College
at The King's Eagles
Final
60 - 47

Medicine Hat College
at Briercrest College
Final
89 - 83

Langara
at Okanagan
Final
68 - 66

Capilano
at Camosun
Final
72 - 61
2
Dalhousie AC
at UNBSJ
Final
35 - 79

MSVU Mystics
at Holland
Final
57 - 42

George Brown
at St. Lawrence
Final
80 - 63

St. Thomas
at UKC
Final
80 - 47

Medicine Hat College
at Briercrest College
Final
80 - 87

GPRC
at Keyano College
Final
55 - 92

U of T Mississauga
at Sheridan
Final
58 - 89

Centennial
at Algonquin
Final
42 - 66

St. Clair
at Mohawk
Final
88 - 57

Capilano
at Camosun
Final
87 - 74

Langara
at Okanagan
Final
78 - 51

Humber
at Sault
Final
63 - 49

NAIT
at Concordia University of Edmonton
Final
60 - 54

The King's Eagles
at Lakeland College
Final
39 - 66

Ambrose University
at Lethbridge College
Final
36 - 46

SAIT
at St. Mary's University
Final
61 - 80