Horaire de basketball féminin 2018-19

February 2019
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
27
Sainte-Foy
at Dawson
TBA

Holland
at Dalhousie AC
Final
92 - 46

Crandall
at MSVU Mystics
Final
32 - 87

UKC
at Mount Allison
Final
43 - 72

U of T Mississauga
at Lambton
Final
57 - 63

Sault
at Fanshawe
Final
33 - 93

UNBSJ
at St. Thomas
Final
45 - 68
28
29
Édouard-Montpetit
at Montmorency
Final
48 - 72

Durham
at Loyalist
Final
59 - 46

Niagara
at Sheridan
Final
61 - 68

Centennial
at Seneca
Final
40 - 70
30
UKC
at MSVU Mystics
Final
50 - 62

Conestoga
at U of T Mississauga
Final
72 - 74
31
Crandall
at Holland
Final
75 - 82

Mohawk
at Fanshawe
Final
44 - 92

St. Mary's University
at SAIT
Final
62 - 47

Douglas
at VIU
Final
49 - 74
1
Dawson
at Édouard-Montpetit
TBA

Vanier
at Montmorency
TBA

Sainte-Foy
at Trois-Rivières
TBA

Ch. St-Lambert
at Ch.-Lennoxville
TBA

Dalhousie AC
at Mount Allison
Final
20 - 87

St. Thomas
at Crandall
Final
78 - 67

Douglas
at VIU
Final
56 - 72

Georgian
at Durham
Final
37 - 70

Redeemer
at Lambton
Final
56 - 74

George Brown
at Loyalist
Final
75 - 53

Seneca
at St. Lawrence
Final
64 - 50

GPRC
at Keyano College
Final
58 - 71

Lethbridge College
at Ambrose University
Final
67 - 48

Concordia University of Edmonton
at NAIT
Final
78 - 72

Lakeland College
at The King's Eagles
Final
60 - 47

Medicine Hat College
at Briercrest College
Final
89 - 83

Langara
at Okanagan
Final
68 - 66

Capilano
at Camosun
Final
72 - 61
2
Dalhousie AC
at UNBSJ
Final
35 - 79

MSVU Mystics
at Holland
Final
57 - 42

George Brown
at St. Lawrence
Final
80 - 63

St. Thomas
at UKC
Final
80 - 47

Medicine Hat College
at Briercrest College
Final
80 - 87

GPRC
at Keyano College
Final
55 - 92

U of T Mississauga
at Sheridan
Final
58 - 89

Centennial
at Algonquin
Final
42 - 66

St. Clair
at Mohawk
Final
88 - 57

Capilano
at Camosun
Final
87 - 74

Langara
at Okanagan
Final
78 - 51

Humber
at Sault
Final
63 - 49

NAIT
at Concordia University of Edmonton
Final
60 - 54

The King's Eagles
at Lakeland College
Final
39 - 66

Ambrose University
at Lethbridge College
Final
36 - 46

SAIT
at St. Mary's University
Final
61 - 80
3
Ch. St-Lambert
at Dawson
TBA

St. Clair
at Conestoga
Final
87 - 53

Lambton
at Niagara
Final
49 - 59

Humber
at Sault
Final
90 - 35

Mount Allison
at UNBSJ
Final
46 - 30

Crandall
at UKC
Final
34 - 76
4
5
Fanshawe
at Lambton
Final
80 - 36

Seneca
at Durham
Final
57 - 64

Redeemer
at Sheridan
Final
61 - 74

U of T Mississauga
at Mohawk
Final
46 - 66
6
Mount Allison
at Holland
Final
62 - 43

Dalhousie AC
at MSVU Mystics
Final
26 - 96
7
Niagara
at Humber
Final
54 - 67
8
Sainte-Foy
at Montmorency
TBA

Édouard-Montpetit
at Ch. St-Lambert
TBA

Dawson
at Vanier
TBA

Seneca
at Georgian
Final
48 - 36

Sheridan
at Mohawk
Final
77 - 43

Fanshawe
at St. Clair
Final
68 - 57

St. Lawrence
at Algonquin
Final
47 - 66

Keyano College
at Concordia University of Edmonton
Final
53 - 47

The King's Eagles
at University of Alberta-Augustana
Final
55 - 64

Red Deer College
at Olds College
Final
67 - 82

SAIT
at Ambrose University
Final
51 - 35

GPRC
at NAIT
Final
61 - 78

CBC
at Capilano
Final
0 - 2

VIU
at Langara
Final
83 - 62

Camosun
at Okanagan
Final
85 - 69
9
Humber
at Redeemer
Final
92 - 69

Crandall
at Mount Allison
Final
67 - 81

MSVU Mystics
at UNBSJ
Final
92 - 39

Niagara
at U of T Mississauga
Final
103 - 64

GPRC
at NAIT
Final
50 - 69

Keyano College
at Concordia University of Edmonton
Final
64 - 68

Loyalist
at Algonquin
Final
46 - 66

VIU
at Langara
Final
92 - 34

Sault
at Conestoga
Final
42 - 57

Olds College
at Red Deer College
Final
80 - 65

University of Alberta-Augustana
at The King's Eagles
Final
77 - 49

Camosun
at Okanagan
Final
75 - 43

Capilano
at CBC
Final
2 - 0
10
Vanier
at Trois-Rivières
TBA

MSVU Mystics
at Crandall
Final
77 - 43

UNBSJ
at UKC
Final - 2OT
74 - 82

Holland
at Mount Allison
Final
23 - 67

Durham
at George Brown
Final
64 - 74

Sault
at Conestoga
Final
55 - 66
11
12
13
Centennial
at Seneca
Final
60 - 78

Conestoga
at Niagara
Final
58 - 80

Mohawk
at Humber
Final
46 - 70

George Brown
at Georgian
Final
90 - 33

Sheridan
at Fanshawe
Final
52 - 76

U of T Mississauga
at Redeemer
Final
65 - 83
14
CBC
at Douglas
Final
0 - 2
15
Ch.-Lennoxville
at Édouard-Montpetit
TBA

Dawson
at Sainte-Foy
TBA

Trois-Rivières
at Ch. St-Lambert
TBA

Crandall
at Holland
Final
64 - 74

Humber
at Sheridan
Final
58 - 47

SAIT
at Medicine Hat College
Final
51 - 77

The King's Eagles
at GPRC
Final
60 - 42

Olds College
at St. Mary's University
Final
69 - 70

University of Alberta-Augustana
at Keyano College
Final
52 - 63

Briercrest College
at Lethbridge College
Final
80 - 83

NAIT
at Lakeland College
Final
54 - 62

Langara
at Douglas
Final
60 - 73

Okanagan
at Capilano
Final
52 - 67

VIU
at Camosun
Final
73 - 63
16
UNBSJ
at UKC
Final
43 - 55

Georgian
at Centennial
Final
32 - 50

Redeemer
at Conestoga
Final
49 - 53

Crandall
at Dalhousie AC
Final
81 - 37

Lambton
at Mohawk
Final
64 - 52

St. Thomas
at MSVU Mystics
Final
73 - 82

The King's Eagles
at GPRC
Final
70 - 57

University of Alberta-Augustana
at Keyano College
Final
47 - 66

Briercrest College
at Lethbridge College
Final
68 - 65

Seneca
at George Brown
Final
62 - 71

Okanagan
at Capilano
Final
39 - 65

Douglas
at CBC
Final
2 - 0

Niagara
at Fanshawe
Final
57 - 74

St. Clair
at Sault
Final
86 - 44

Red Deer College
at Ambrose University
Final
79 - 76

Medicine Hat College
at SAIT
Final
58 - 57

St. Mary's University
at Olds College
Final
76 - 90

Lakeland College
at NAIT
Final
53 - 48

Camosun
at VIU
Final
42 - 73
17
Montmorency
at Dawson
TBA

Ch.-Lennoxville
at Vanier
TBA

Mount Allison
at UKC
Final
51 - 39

UNBSJ
at Holland
Final
64 - 54

St. Thomas
at Dalhousie AC
Final
109 - 28

Algonquin
at Durham
Final
45 - 67

St. Clair
at Sault
Final
76 - 48
18
Dalhousie AC
at Holland
Final
26 - 93
19
Loyalist
at St. Lawrence
Final
53 - 52
20
UNBSJ
at St. Thomas
Final
53 - 64

MSVU Mystics
at UKC
Final
69 - 54

Trois-Rivières
at Montmorency
Final
39 - 72
21
22
Édouard-Montpetit
at Trois-Rivières
TBA

Montmorency
at Ch.-Lennoxville
TBA

Sainte-Foy
at Ch. St-Lambert
12:27 PM EST
0 - 0

Georgian
vs Humber
Final
28 - 78

St. Mary's University
at Medicine Hat College
Final
52 - 76

Red Deer College
at Briercrest College
Final
71 - 75

Concordia University of Edmonton
at The King's Eagles
Final
66 - 64

Lakeland College
at University of Alberta-Augustana
Final
74 - 65

Lethbridge College
at Olds College
Final
55 - 71

NAIT
at Keyano College
Final - OT
68 - 67

Ambrose University
at SAIT
Final
63 - 62
23
UKC
at Dalhousie AC
Final
72 - 38

Crandall
at UNBSJ
Final
43 - 65

St. Thomas
at Mount Allison
Final
49 - 41

Holland
at MSVU Mystics
Final
52 - 110

Niagara
at George Brown
Final
74 - 59

Centennial
at Fanshawe
Final
40 - 109

Conestoga
at Algonquin
Final
55 - 67

Seneca
at St. Clair
Final
47 - 71

Loyalist
at Sheridan
Final
52 - 67

Lethbridge College
at Olds College
Final
67 - 75

Red Deer College
at Briercrest College
Final
73 - 86

NAIT
at Keyano College
Final
45 - 61

Lambton
at Durham
Final
70 - 72

University of Alberta-Augustana
at Lakeland College
Final
55 - 80

The King's Eagles
at Concordia University of Edmonton
Final
61 - 77
24
MSVU Mystics
at Dalhousie AC
Final
93 - 47
25
26
27
28
Algonquin
at St. Clair
Final
79 - 88

Durham
at Humber
Final
68 - 59

Fanshawe
at St. Lawrence
Final
91 - 51

Niagara
at Sheridan
Final
69 - 55
1
Humber
at Algonquin
Final
46 - 63

Sheridan
at St. Lawrence
Final
56 - 50

St. Clair
at Durham
Final
71 - 51

Fanshawe
at Niagara
Final
80 - 39
2
Algonquin
at Sheridan
Final
56 - 82

Montmorency
vs Dawson
Final
57 - 72

Durham
at Niagara
Final
55 - 99

St. Clair
at Fanshawe
Final
72 - 78